港支部 会員リスト

2022年05月12日現在

役員リスト

役名 氏名 事務所名 住所 TEL FAX
支部長 吉田 潤 ㈱ジャパン・ドラフティング1級建築士事務所 〒108-0073
港区三田3-2-3 万代三田ビル302号
3452-5847 3452-5034
副支部長 斉藤 竹美 ㈱中山克己建築設計事務所 〒106-0032
港区六本木3-18-12
3585-5911 5575-3040
副支部長 越阪部 三男 ㈱かべ設計スタジオ一級建築士事務所 〒105-0013
港区浜松町1-2-17-602 ストークベル浜松町602
5405-1425 5405-1426
副支部長 津田 大二郎 一級建築士事務所㈱緒方建築事務所 〒158-0097
世田谷区用賀4-10-1 世田谷ビジネススクエアタワー23階
5491-5506 5491-5666
副支部長 高杉 政宏 ㈱ティオーエス計画工房 〒105-0013
港区浜松町1-20-5 ヴィラローザ浜松町503
6435-8751 6435-8752
副支部長 乗富 久哉 ㈲乗富久哉建築設計事務所 〒106-0046
港区元麻布2-1-3
5475-6055 5475-6056
副支部長 川上 百樹 ㈱エヌイーオー空間計画研究室 〒105-0014
港区芝3-2-11 マンション芝公園1104号室
6435-2290 6435-2291
副支部長 磯永 聖次 タキロンシーアイ㈱一級建築士事務所 〒108-6031
港区港南2-15-1 品川インターシティA棟15階
6711-3750 6711-3749
副支部長 富永 清 ㈱空間設計 〒104-0033
中央区新川2-20-5 NEOビル4F
3553-4411 3553-4437
副支部長 中村 鈴子 ㈱マックスプラン一級建築士事務所 〒106-0045
港区麻布十番4-1-1 MAXPLAN AZABU10 3F
03-6435-4297 03-6435-4295
支部会計 越阪部 三男 ㈱かべ設計スタジオ一級建築士事務所 〒105-0013
港区浜松町1-2-17-602 ストークベル浜松町602
5405-1425 5405-1426
支部監事 天城 泰代 一級建築士事務所 ㈱天城デザイン研究所 〒160-0015
新宿区大京町26-1-104 マジェスティハウス新宿御苑パークナード
3355-2021 3355-2023
支部監事 加藤 峯男 ㈱エンドウ・アソシエイツ一級建築士事務所 〒105-0014
港区芝1-10-13 芝日景有楽ビル
3454-3181 5442-7572

会員リスト

事務所名 専任者 所在地 TEL FAX
(株)ihrmk 井原 正揮 〒108-0073
港区三田5-10-2 はつせ三田102
6757-2529
一級建築士事務所㈲アイ・ワークス 五十嵐 彰彦 〒107-0062
港区南青山3-8-2 サンブリッジ青山5階
5786-3550 5786-3554
(株)AO inc. 一級建築士事務所 青木 幹夫 〒108-0071
港区白金台4-11-3
6809-8983 5424-1106
青木あすなろ建設㈱一級建築士事務所 滝口 純一 〒101-0053
千代田区神田美土代町1番地
5439-8516 5439-8535
㈱アキ・アーキテクト1級建築士事務所 秋草 達夫 〒150-0001
渋谷区神宮前3-7-1
5411-7700㈹ 5411-7600
㈱あくと総合計画一級建築士事務所 廣田 裕基 〒162-0825
新宿区神楽坂6-73
6206-4089 6206-4089
(株)浅井アーキテクツ一級建築士事務所 浅井 正憲 〒108-0014
港区芝4-7-6 尾家ビル4階
5443-4797 3737-4404
㈱淺沼組東京本店一級建築士事務所 山野 哲靖 〒108-0023
港区芝浦2-15-6 オアーゼ芝浦MJビル
5269-3121 5269-3157
(株)朝日工業社一級建築士事務所 沢田 徹 〒108-8543
港区浜松町1-25-7
6452-8181 6452-8191
㈱明日香設計1級建築士事務所 川崎 久則 〒105-0021
港区東新橋2-5-4 菅家ビル6F
3431-0590 3431-0591
アスタリスク&アソシエイツ(株) 天野 信正 〒107-0062
港区南青山5-4-35 たつむら青山マンション704号
5468-2863 5468-2864
一級建築士事務所 ㈱天城デザイン研究所 天城 泰代 〒160-0015
新宿区大京町26-1-104 マジェスティハウス新宿御苑パークナード
3355-2021 3355-2023
一級建築士事務所 ㈱アルテス 前阪 尚志 〒107-8502
港区赤坂6-5-30 KIビル5階
5561-2222 5561-2221
㈱アルモ設計 一級建築士事務所 大島 俊明 〒107-8502
港区赤坂6-5-30
6229-7850 6229-7870
㈱安藤・間一級建築士事務所 鈴木 幹夫 〒107-8658
港区赤坂6-1-20
6234-3661 6234-3678
㈱アーキダム 川村 剛朗 〒108-0074
港区高輪2-21-43 YCC高輪ビル7階
6277-1521 5789-1151
(有)アークシード一級建築士事務所 種谷 奈雄子 〒164-0011
中野区中央5-6-17
5385-4575 5385-4565
アークピアライフ建築設計(株) 石橋 秀雄 〒105-0004
港区新橋1-13-12
6550-8554 6206-1094
一級建築士事務所アーネストアーキテクツ㈱ 山口 徹 〒108-0014
港区芝5-5-1
3769-5720 3769-5721
㈱アール・アイ・エー 梅澤 隆 〒108-0075
港区港南1-2-70
3458-0611 3458-9576
株式会社イチケン東京支店一級建築士事務所 福元 明広 〒105-0023
港区芝浦1-1-1
5931-5631 5931-5639
㈱伊藤構造技術研究所 溝呂木 昇 〒160-0004
新宿区四谷4-30-23 ビルド吉田503
3356-2428 3356-2427
㈱イリア1級建築士事務所 小菅 克己 〒107-0052
港区赤坂6-5-16
5561-2500 5561-2516
㈱入江三宅設計事務所 宮本 良明 〒106-0032
港区六本木6-7-6
5786-1911(代) 5786-1919
㈱医療福祉運営機構 佐々木 邦彦 〒107-0062
港区南青山1-24-1
5772-8620 5772-8622
㈱ERIソリューション一級建築士事務所 松井 竜太郎 〒107-0062
港区南青山3-1-31 NBF南青山ビル2F
5775-2438 3475-3730
㈱イー・アール・エス 中嶋 洋介 〒107-0052
港区赤坂4-9-9
5786-0090 5786-0094
(株)E.A.S.T建築都市計画事務所 東 泰規 〒106-0032
港区六本木4-3-6 三河台ハイツ401
6721-1947 6741-1948
㈱ウィッシュワーク設計事務所 淵田 正一 〒103-0021
中央区日本橋本石町3-2-7 常盤ビル9F
5549-1555 5549-1565
宇部興産建材(株)一級建築士事務所 安藤 寛将 〒105-0023
港区芝浦1-2-3 シーバンスS館10階
5419-6204 5419-6269
(株)HDI一級建築士事務所 堀江 宗弘 〒106-0044
港区東麻布3-8-2 麻布マルカビル5F
6459-1730 6459-1736
㈱エヌイーオー空間計画研究室 川上 百樹 〒105-0014
港区芝3-2-11 マンション芝公園1104号室
6435-2290 6435-2291
NECファシリティーズ㈱ 若山 貴則 〒105-0014
港区芝2-22-12 NEC第二別館
3455-1110 3455-1119
㈱エヌ・シー・エヌ一級建築士事務所 伊藤 真治 〒108-0075
港区港南1-7-18 DBC品川東急ビル別館4階
6872-5601 6872-5611
㈱NJS一級建築士事務所 太田 進 〒105-0023
港区芝浦1-1-1 浜松町ビルディング13階
6324-4305 6324-4322
㈱NTTファシリティーズ一級建築士事務所 坂元 剛夫 〒108-0023
港区芝浦3-4-1 グランパークタワー
5444-2148 5444-5595
一級建築士事務所 F・J・Kプランニング㈱ 宇都宮 美江司 〒107-0052
港区赤坂8-6-13 新坂マンション306
3403-4781 3403-5111
㈱エムプラス一級建築士事務所 内山 正樹 〒151-0053
渋谷区代々木2-26-4 ドゥ・クロイワ402号
6276-3303 3372-3313
㈱エルアンドシーデザイン 一級建築士事務所 村田 基幸 〒107-0062
港区南青山2-6-8
5474-7474 5474-2661
㈱エンドウ・アソシエイツ一級建築士事務所 加藤 峯男 〒105-0014
港区芝1-10-13 芝日景有楽ビル
3454-3181 5442-7572
AIS総合設計㈱東京事務所 早川 信幸 〒105-0013
港区浜松町1-21-4 崇城大学会館ビル
5402-4181 5402-4191
大野高志アトリエ一級建築士事務所 大野 高志 〒106-0031
港区西麻布3-20-9-806
3470-6330 3470-6335
㈱大林組 都築 良典 〒108-8502
港区港南2-15-2 品川インターシティB棟
5769-1705 5769-1745
(株)大林組工事監理一級建築士事務所 小田 宏正 〒108-8502
港区港南2-15-2
5769-1707 5769-1745
㈱小笠原設計東京事務所 竹沢 圭一 〒150-0002
渋谷区渋谷1-10-3-502
5774-4515 5774-4516
一級建築士事務所㈱緒方建築事務所 津田 大二郎 〒158-0097
世田谷区用賀4-10-1 世田谷ビジネススクエアタワー23階
5491-5506 5491-5666
㈱奥村組東日本支社一級建築士事務所 菅 正和 〒108-8381
港区芝5-6-1
5427-2318 5427-8106
笠井設計㈱ 黒田 幸弘 〒105-0013
港区浜松町2-6-5 浜松町エクセレントビル
3436-5748㈹ 3436-6741
鹿島建設㈱一級建築士事務所 田名網 雅人 〒107-8502
港区赤坂6-5-30
5561-2111 5561-2216
㈱かべ設計スタジオ一級建築士事務所 越阪部 三男 〒105-0013
港区浜松町1-2-17-602 ストークベル浜松町602
5405-1425 5405-1426
㈱環境デザイン研究所 野村 朋広 〒106-0032
港区六本木5-12-22 永坂ビル
5575-7171 5575-7179
㈱関電工一級建築士事務所 遠藤 利隆 〒108-8533
港区芝浦4-8-33
6372-8411 6372-8402
(株)キャピタルウィン開発一級建築士事務所 石丸 省吾 〒105-0001
港区虎ノ門5-11-15-304
6453-0825 6453-0827
協同組合くらしの共生舎一級建築士事務所 篠原 博美 〒108-0074
港区高輪3-19-23 高輪中央マンション302号室
5791-1814 5791-1824
株式会社GARDE 石川 渡 〒107-0062
東京都港区南青山5丁目2番1号
03-3407-0007
㈱空間設計 富永 清 〒104-0033
中央区新川2-20-5 NEOビル4F
3553-4411 3553-4437
㈱クオリティ 一級建築士事務所 保坂 真美子 〒151-0051
渋谷区千駄ヶ谷5-27-11 アグリスクエア新宿12階 スタイル・エッジ・グループ内
5312-8525 6700-6675
㈱隈研吾建築都市設計事務所 隈 研吾 〒107-0062
港区南青山2-24-8
3401-7721 3401-7778
(株)久米開発プロデュース 山田 幸夫 〒107-0062
港区南青山1丁目1-1 新青山ビル
6804-1797
(株)クリーク・アンド・リバー社一級建築士事務所 鈴木 謙一 〒105-0004
港区新橋4-1-1 新虎通りCORE
4550-0091 4550-0010
(株)GULIMONN一級建築士事務所 三木 伸展 〒105-0001
港区虎ノ門1-16-6 虎ノ門RAPO-TOビルUCF703
6820-0704 6820-0712
グローブシップ(株)一級建築士事務所 矢口 敏和 〒108-0014
港区芝4-11-3
6362-9700 3452-5634
㈱K計画事務所 北山 孝二郎 〒156-0042
世田谷区羽根木1-19-20 羽根木IGH A02
5300-5931 5300-5933
㈱建設環境コンサルティング東京支店一級建築士事務所 髙梨 昌紀 〒143-0006
大田区平和島6-1-1 東京流通センターアネックス
6450-0731 6450-0776
建装工業㈱一級建築士事務所 檜垣 匠 〒105-0003
港区西新橋3-11-1
3433-2929 3433-3369
㈱建築設備設計研究所 金子 襄 〒105-0001
港区虎ノ門1-16-4 アーバン虎ノ門ビル3階
5501-9360 3595-6677
一級建築士事務所㈱小石川建築ノ小石川土木 小引 寛也 〒106-0045
港区麻布十番3-10-12-403
6435-2781 6435-2782
郡リース㈱一級建築士事務所 郡 正直 〒106-0032
港区六本木6-11-17
3470-9033 3470-9046
小西泰孝建築構造設計 小西 泰孝 〒107-0062
港区南青山6-7-5-608
6427-9641 6427-9642
㈱合田工務店一級建築士事務所 中谷 哲也 〒105-0013
港区浜松町2-6-5 浜松町エクセレントビル
5843-8078 5843-8058
㈱五建設計事務所 五味 学 〒108-0073
港区三田1-3-33 三田ネクサスビル4F
3455-3121 3455-7730
GO-KEN(株)一級建築士事務所 市川 茂樹 〒108-0014
港区芝4-7-6 芝ビルディング704
6869-4436 6893-3931
㈱SAITO ASSOCIATES 齋藤 修一 〒105-0012
港区芝大門2-9-15
3432-5998 3432-5996
㈱坂倉建築研究所 大木 健逸 〒107-0052
港区赤坂9-6-14
3403-3551 3408-7980
(株)サンウッド一級建築士事務所 佐々木 義実 〒105-0001
港区虎ノ門3-2-2 虎ノ門30森ビル7階
5425-2664 5425-2666
一級建築士事務所(株)シオ建築設計事務所東京事務所 子浦 中 〒107-0052
港区赤坂7-2-17-301
6812-9487
株式会社シグ一級建築士事務所 伊與田 健太郎 〒107-0062
港区南青山2-28-6 CSビル1階
3746-2074 3746-2076
(株)シティ・プランニング・コンサルタンツ一級建築士事務所 小林 正 〒107-0052
港区赤坂7-6-43 プラネット赤坂105
6441-0673
(一財)首都圏不燃建築公社 山岸 竜司 〒108-0023
港区芝浦3-9-1 芝浦ルネサイトタワー17F
6809-6412 6809-6479
(株)省電舎一級建築士事務所 松原 健二 〒105-0012
港区芝大門2-2-11 泉大門芝ビル1F
6821-0488 5776-0404
㈱C&Pマネジメント 一級建築士事務所 得能 昭文 〒107-0052
港区赤坂4-1-4 赤坂丸ビル1階
5575-5213 5575-5214
JRAファシリティーズ㈱一級建築士事務所 川合 久勝 〒104-0032
中央区八丁堀3-19-9 ジオ八丁堀
6631-9008 6631-9018
ジェイアール東海不動産㈱一級建築士事務所 杉浦 伸児 〒108-0075
港区港南1-8-27 日新ビル11階
4346-2451 4346-2449
(株)ジャクエツ一級建築士事務所 酒井 泰徳 〒108-0074
港区高輪4-22-4
5789-1100 5789-1101
㈱ジャパン・ドラフティング1級建築士事務所 吉田 潤 〒108-0073
港区三田3-2-3 万代三田ビル302号
3452-5847 3452-5034
鈴与三和建物株式会社 一級建築事務所 上野 重之 〒105-0022
東京都港区海岸2-1-16 3階
03-5419-3980 03-5419-3981
株式会社設の杜コンサルタント一級建築士事務所 岩佐 俊治 〒141-0031
品川区西五反田6-24-15 Y.BLDG 3階
5436-6778 5436-6779
(株)設備計画研究所一級建築士事務所 山本 龍英 〒150-0011
渋谷区東3-16-1 ベルザ恵比寿80B号室
6427-1496 6427-2093
㈱ゼロ・アーキテクツプラスコンサルティング 松田 擁坪 〒107-0052
港区赤坂6-19-11 メゾン赤坂408
6447-5468 5468-5469
㈱総合設計 天内 心 〒105-0003
港区西新橋1-7-14 京阪神虎ノ門ビル7階
6206-1061 6206-1062
㈱タカハ都市科学研究所一級建築士事務所 猿谷 純 〒105-0003
港区西新橋3-3-1 西新橋TSビル8F
5733-0341 5733-5058
タキロンシーアイ㈱一級建築士事務所 磯永 聖次 〒108-6031
港区港南2-15-1 品川インターシティA棟15階
6711-3750 6711-3749
㈱丹下都市建築設計 丹下 憲孝 〒106-0047
港区南麻布1-6-18
3452-8818 3452-8808
㈱ダイキンアプライドシステムズ一級建築士事務所東京事務所 川嶋 和夫 〒108-0023
港区芝浦4-13-23 MS芝浦ビル
6414-5760 6414-5781
中央建設㈱一級建築士事務所 渡部 功治 〒105-0014
港区芝2-1-30 菱化ビル2階
3457-8181 3457-8182
中央日本土地建物㈱一級建築士事務所 西田 達生 〒100-0013
千代田区霞が関1-4-1 日土地ビル
3501-4541 3501-4523
㈱チームネット一級建築士事務所 友田 準 〒107-0062
港区南青山3-1-7
5772-5776 5772-5780
一級建築士事務所㈱ツカモト 塚本 雄至 〒174-0063
板橋区前野町1-11-3 塚本ビル2F
6825-4652 6825-4653
月島環境エンジニアリング㈱一級建築士事務所 石塚  浩毅 〒104-0053
中央区晴海3-12-1
6758-2321 6758-2328
㈱綱川建築事務所 綱川 智久 〒106-0046
港区元麻布3-1-36 つなかわビル5階
5412-2015 5412-2016
㈱ティオーエス計画工房 高杉 政宏 〒105-0013
港区浜松町1-20-5 ヴィラローザ浜松町503
6435-8751 6435-8752
(株)T設計工房 辻本 敬司 〒106-0047
港区南麻布2-14-13 麻布山口ビル3F
5419-2555 5419-2556
ティー・アンド・ティー株式会社 佐藤俊則 〒105-0014
港区芝3-1-14 芝公園阪神ビル3F
5444-3781 5444-3791
㈱D・R・M一級建築士事務所 野海 英樹 〒105-0014
港区芝3-2-18 NBF芝公園ビル7階
6419-8900 5725-1790
(株)D-EX一級建築士事務所 石渡 徹 〒106-0031
港区西麻布3-17-34 アネックスヒキダビル2F
6438-9225 6438-9226
㈱東京グラフィックデザイナーズ環境建築設計室 久保 登司夫 〒107-0062
港区南青山1-15-9 第45興和ビル1階
5785-0670 5785-0667
㈱東京建物リサーチ・センター 辻 康昭 〒105-0004
港区新橋4-9-1
3436-0251 3221-2402
東洋不動産㈱一級建築士事務所 北脇 武広 〒105-0001
港区虎ノ門1-1-28
3504-2347 3500-5412
㈱トキワアーキテクトオフィス 山本 民生 〒105-6015
港区虎ノ門4-3-1 城山トラストタワー15階
3584-5103 3584-5152
飛島建設㈱首都圏建築支店一級建築士事務所 星野 啓示 〒108-0075
港区港南1-8-15 Wビル3F
6455-8385 6455-8371
㈱トータルブレイン一級建築士事務所 井上 文孝 〒107-0052
港区赤坂4-1-33 赤坂中西ビル4F
5575-7761 5575-7763
中野建設㈱1級建築士事務所 中野 雄仁 〒105-0014
港区芝3-42-9 中野第一ビル
3456-4191 3456-4190
㈱中山克己建築設計事務所 斉藤 竹美 〒106-0032
港区六本木3-18-12
3585-5911 5575-3040
㈱ナガイオーシャンサプライズ一級建築士事務所 田中 信夫 〒108-0074
港区高輪2-1-11-101
3445-4016 3445-4016
一級建築士事務所(株)NAP建築設計事務所 中村 拓志 〒108-0072
港区白金5-6-18
6447-7702 6447-7798
西松建設㈱ 一級建築士事務所 芦沢 大介 〒105-6407
港区虎ノ門一丁目17番1号 虎ノ門ヒルズビジネスタワー
3502-7625 3502-0244
日通不動産㈱1級建築士事務所 平野 哲司 〒105-0021
港区東新橋1-9-3
6251-6425 6251-6435
日鉄興和不動産(株)一級建築士事務所 可世木 和人 〒107-0052
港区赤坂1-8-1 赤坂インターシティAIR
6774-8000 6774-8329
日本国土開発㈱一級建築士事務所 高嶋 宏昌 〒107-0052
港区赤坂4-9-9
5410-6919 5410-6997
日本郵政㈱首都圏施設センター一級建築士事務所 福島 健二 〒107-8797
港区赤坂1-14-14 第35興和ビル5階
6631-8978 6631-8983
一級建築士事務所(株)如是アトリエ 佐藤 如是 〒106-0032
港区六本木7-1-19
6804-2010 6804-2010
㈱ネオスパッド二級建築士事務所 長谷川 直樹 〒108-0073
港区三田1-12-12
5232-6616 5232-6603
㈱ネクスコ東日本エリアサポート一級建築士事務所 丸山 幸一 〒105-0021
港区東新橋2-3-17 MOMENTO SHIODOME 8階
5405-2550 5405-2551
ネクスト・アイズ(株)一級建築士事務所 森下 明 〒106-0045
港区麻布十番1-3-1 アポリアビル5F
5574-7320 5574-0921
㈱乃村工藝社一級建築士事務所 植村 裕 〒135-8622
港区台場2-3-4
5962-1440 3570-2369
㈲乗富久哉建築設計事務所 乗富 久哉 〒106-0046
港区元麻布2-1-3
5475-6055 5475-6056
㈱ノルテック総合設計 北村 定 〒100-0014
千代田区永田町2-17-5 ローレル永田町320C
3597-2111㈹ 3597-2118
(株)ハイムplus二級建築士事務所 堀江 宗弘 〒106-0044
港区東麻布3-8-2 麻布マルカビル5F
6459-1735 6459-1736
㈱長谷川建築企画 藤本 功 〒105-0021
港区東新橋2-12-1 PMO東新橋9F
5843-7680 5843-7681
㈱長谷工コーポレーション一級建築士事務所 布施谷 成司 〒105-8507
港区芝2-32-1
5484-2005 5484-2009
株式会社長谷工リフォーム一級建築士事務所 河合 英樹 〒105-0014
港区芝2-6-1 長谷工芝二ビル
3457-1264 3457-1265
㈱日比野正夫建築設計事務所 日比野 正夫 〒106-0032
港区六本木7-3-8 永谷ヒルプラザ205
3408-4744 3408-2674
日比谷総合設備㈱1級建築士事務所 飯島 一政 〒108-6312
港区三田3-5-27 住友不動産三田ツインビル西館
3454-1257 3454-2770
㈱平岡建築構造研究所 平岡 伸逸 〒108-0014
港区芝4-3-2-104
5849-4344 5849-4345
㈱VIDA Corporation 佐藤 直子 〒150-0043
渋谷区道玄坂1-22-9 AD-0ビル8階
6416-5702 6416-5703
Beach side Studio(株) 平岡 靖 〒107-0052
港区赤坂3-15-5 アーペイン赤坂7階
6441-2157 6441-2158
ピー・エイ・イー・デザインアンドファシリティー・マネ-ジメント 鈴木 一郎 〒105-0011
港区芝公園1-3-10 PAE芝ビル
3436-0591 3436-0889
Fortec Architects㈱一級建築士事務所 大江太人 〒105-0001
港区虎ノ門3-7-20-601
080-4165-0895
不二建設㈱1級建築士事務所 小松 利匡 〒105-0014
港区芝3-5-5 芝公園ビル
5476-5565 5476-5573
富士通㈱一級建築士事務所 安嶋 義真 〒105-7123
港区東新橋1-5-2 汐留シティセンター
6281-4316
(株)Blue Ocean Design 一級建築士事務所 登坂 誠 〒105-0014
港区芝3-3-12 芝松下ビル3FB
6262-9656 6730-2878
プロパティー・パートナーズ(株) 宮田 栄治 〒105-0013
港区浜松町1-27-17
3769-5571 3769-5573
㈱ベクトル・ジャパン一級建築士事務所 福與 径夫 〒104-0061
中央区銀座8-12-8 PMO 銀座八丁目7階
5550-7250 5550-7251
ホーマットホ-ム㈱ 深澤 昭彦 〒107-0052
港区赤坂1-11-36
3585-2201 3588-0590
㈱マウントフジアーキテクツスタジオ一級建築士事務所 原田 麻魚 〒151-0053
渋谷区代々木5-59-5 清水代々木ビル2F
5738-1800 5738-1801
㈱マックスプラン一級建築士事務所 中村 鈴子 〒106-0045
港区麻布十番4-1-1 MAXPLAN AZABU10 3F
03-6435-4297 03-6435-4295
㈱Map 一級建築士事務所 安成 純一 〒111-0032
台東区浅草6-36-12 瀬田ビル2F
5808-9625 5808-9626
マツダエース㈱東京営業所一級建築士事務所 二井 浩樹 〒105-0013
港区浜松町1-9-10 DaiwaA浜松町ビル9階
6432-0846 3431-7388
㈱松田平田設計 江本 正和 〒107-0051
港区元赤坂1-5-17
3403-6161 3404-5820
三菱商事㈱一級建築士事務所 竹内 健司 〒100-8086
千代田区丸の内2-6-1 丸の内パークビルディング
3210-8457 3210-7231
三菱電機冷熱プラント㈱1級建築士事務所 根来 賢一 〒140-0013
品川区南大井3-14-9
6404-1029 6404-1051
三峯産業㈱一級建築士事務所 原 潤 〒105-0001
港区虎ノ門1-13-4
3503-9561 3503-9550
一般社団法人港区建築設計事務所協会 堀江 利行 〒105-0013
港区浜松町1-20-5 ヴィラローザ浜松町503
070-4001-6848 6435-3205
一級建築士事務所㈱宮田建築事務所 宮田 昇 〒108-0023
港区芝浦3-13-16 シーダ芝浦ビル2F
5765-7093 5765-7094
森永エンジニアリング㈱一級建築士事務所 今野 富士夫 〒108-0075
港区港南3-8-1 森永乳業港南ビル
5796-9800 5796-9811
一級建築士事務所㈱山口誠デザイン 山口 誠 〒106-0047
港区南麻布2-8-17 鳥海ビル1F
03-6436-0371 03-6436-0372
㈱山田守建築事務所 宮原 浩輔 〒101-0032
千代田区岩本町3-2-1 共同ビル7階
5833-2335 5833-2398
(有)山中設備企画室 山中 洋 〒108-0023
港区芝浦4-10-1-3516
5439-9596
(株)唯設計 日野 秀明 〒106-0031
港区西麻布2-11-2
3486-1531 3486-1532
㈱ユニバァサル設計東京本部一級建築士事務所 鈴木 幸夫 〒108-0075
港区港南2-12-23
6712-3349 6712-3299
㈲湯本建築事務所 湯本 一二三 〒106-0031
港区西麻布3-13-10 パークサイドセピア11F
5474-5781 5474-5782
㈱ランドスケープデザイン1級建築士事務所 植野 糾 〒107-0052
港区赤坂6-5-16 ペアホースビル
5561-2470 5561-2479
リコークリエイティブサービス㈱一級建築士事務所 秋山 昌也 〒143-8555
大田区中馬込1-3-6 リコー大森事業所1号館
3777-4130 5742-2845
㈱リマ建築研究室 松下 哲也 〒106-0047
港区南麻布1-17-2 スペースインMA
3453-8211 3453-8211
りんかい日産建設㈱一級建築士事務所 谷 定嗣 〒105-0014
港区芝2-3-8
5476-1720 5476-1711
㈱類設計室 庄 惠三 〒144-0052
大田区蒲田5-38-3 蒲田朝日ビルディング
5713-1010 5713-1515
㈱ルナ都市設計一級建築士事務所 廣江 利夫 〒101-0047
千代田区内神田2-13-6 サトービル4階
5207-2820 5207-2858
㈱YSE 吉田 雅樹 〒105-0021
港区東新橋2-6-2 SGビル5F
6435-6360 6435-6361
涌井設計一級建築士事務所 涌井 裕 〒135-0091
東京都港区台場1-3-2-2709
6424-4278 6424-4279
㈱コスモスイニシア一級建築士事務所/コスモスデザイン 南 光浩 〒108-8416
港区芝5-34-6
5444-3522 050-3156-2941

 

ページ先頭へ