新宿支部 会員リスト

2021年12月03日現在

会員リスト

事務所名 専任者 所在地 TEL FAX
㈱IS建築ソリューションズ 岩佐 泰久 〒160-0023
新宿区西新宿7-14-5 富士ビル 301
5338-2505 5338-2506
㈱アイテック計画 太田 滋幸 〒160-0004
新宿区四谷4-28 YKBエンサインビル9F
3358-6061 3353-4943
㈱秋田設計 秋田 勝也 〒161-0031
新宿区西落合3-24-13
3950-2471 3950-2476
㈲アサカ設計事務所 渋谷 精一 〒160-0022
新宿区新宿5-12-6
3356-1635 3356-1774
㈱ASKA建築研究所一級建築士事務所 小松 清路 〒169-0072
新宿区大久保2-1-3-1201
3209-3127 3209-3126
㈱アスメック 守田 幸男 〒162-0063
新宿区市谷薬王寺町61 イヌイビル市谷3F
3235-4131 3235-4132
㈱アトリエアム一級建築士事務所 浅見 光政 〒160-0023
新宿区西新宿4-32-11 新宿セントビラ永谷1002
3374-0234 3374-2363
㈱アーキパートナーズ 宮﨑 安夫 〒163-0632
新宿区西新宿1-25-1 新宿センタービル32階
5321-6871 5321-6873
㈱イクス・アーク都市設計 賀古 敏文 〒160-0023
新宿区西新宿6-16-6 タツミビル7F
3343-2811 3343-2822
㈱イシイ アソシエイツ一級建築士事務所 石井 義明 〒160-0023
新宿区西新宿4-32-4-708
3375-9660 3375-1498
㈱石井建築事務所 池田 千博 〒162-0846
新宿区市谷左内町21
3260-0421 3235-1836
一級建築士事務所㈱イズミシステム設計 小池 康仁 〒162-0824
新宿区揚場町1-21 飯田橋升本ビル4階
6427-7511 3814-3263
㈱市毛工務店一級建築士事務所 市毛 勉 〒162-0056
新宿区若松町11-1
3209-1631 3209-2497
㈱漆企画設計一級建築士事務所 白石 健次 〒160-0011
新宿区若葉1-6-1
6866-5547 5366-4702
㈱ウルテック一級建築士事務所 田辺 幸一 〒161-0032
新宿区中落合2-11-4
4335-7555 4335-7557
㈱エイアンドティ建築研究所 橋本 緑郎 〒160-0022
新宿区新宿1-34-8
3358-5545 3358-5546
㈱AN一級建築士事務所 名取 玲 〒169-0075
新宿区高田馬場1-27-3-605
6278-9725 6278-9726
㈱SH建築事務所 中島 宏治 〒160-0022
新宿区新宿5-6-11 佐藤秀本社ビル3階
3225-0530 3225-0357
(株)エスデーシー設計 一級建築士事務所 山本 千春 〒160-0023
新宿区西新宿7-22-16 KIHビル3F
5389-3921 3737-7322
㈱エムエスフォーディー 清水 勝広 〒169-0074
新宿区北新宿3-9-16 SHIRAKAWA BLD
5937-5810 5937-5811
㈱MTCジャパン 一級建築士事務所 程 思紅 〒160-0022
新宿区新宿2-11-2 5階
5312-6307 5312-6308
㈱LAU公共施設研究所 山本 忠順 〒162-0801
新宿区山吹町352-22 グローサユウ新宿
3269-6711 3269-6715
㈱エル設計事務所一級建築士事務所 郷之丸 雅彦 〒162-0824
新宿区揚場町1-3 グロリアビル7階
6265-0824 6265-0790
㈱AE総合計画 天児 実 〒160-0022
新宿区新宿6-12-5 新宿松喜ビル6F
6659-6070 6659-6071
AD Design&Architects(株) 筒井 斉 〒160-0023
新宿区西新宿1-1-6 12SHINJUKU 4F
6276-2282 6284-2360
㈱小川建設一級建築士事務所 岩井 浩昭 〒160-0004
新宿区四谷1-4 四谷駅前ビル
3359-4119 3359-6810
一級建築士事務所㈲おざき構造設計事務所 尾﨑 孝一 〒202-0022
西東京市柳沢2-10-15
5292-2452 5292-2453
㈱小田急エンジニアリング一級建築士事務所 坂本 裕一 〒151-0053
渋谷区代々木2-40-3
3378-7231 3378-7234
一級建築士事務所小田建築研究所 小田 圭吾 〒156-0053
世田谷区桜1-20-10
090-1118-6546
㈱オムニ設計 金兵 秀樹 〒160-0022
新宿区新宿5-11-22 中島ビル3階
3358-2421 3358-2422
オリジナル設計㈱一級建築士事務所 運天 達郎 〒151-0062
渋谷区元代々木町30-13 グラスシティ元代々木
6757-8826 6757-8819
㈱織本構造設計 中村 幸悦 〒162-0812
新宿区西五軒町13-1 住友不動産飯田橋ビル3号館7階
5227-7590 5227-7596
㈱オー・エヌ・オー大野設計 田村 賢敬 〒160-0008
新宿区三栄町18-20 パークサイド四谷401
3351-6060 3351-1548
㈱改修設計 伊藤 佳比古 〒160-0023
新宿区西新宿6-14-1 新宿グリーンタワービル20F
5989-0061 5989-0062
㈱檜綜合設計 松岡 哲一 〒160-0004
新宿区四谷4-25-502
3359-0039㈹ 3359-0152
(株)加賀田組東京支店一級建築士事務所 鈴木 健次 〒162-0804
新宿区中里町29-3
5206-5660 5206-5680
鹿島建物総合管理(株) 一級建築士事務所 柴田 竜彦 〒162-0845
東京都新宿区市谷本村町2-1
03-5228-5277 03-5228-5279
一級建築士事務所㈱桂設計 寺嶋 憲二 〒162-0806
新宿区榎町43-1
3269-6411 3269-6424
加藤建築設計室一級建築士事務所 加藤 弘 〒160-0023
新宿区西新宿8-15-15 キャトルセゾン302
3227-1577 6807-7153
金井建築コンサルタント一級建築士事務所 金井 修一 〒177-0032
練馬区谷原5-7-4
3996-7135 3996-7135
一級建築士事務所(株)菊池-安國建築設計事務所 安國 守 〒169-0074
新宿区北新宿1-12-14-404
5348-5594 5348-5594
㈱Q設計室 高嶋 寛 〒151-0066
渋谷区西原2-5-19
6407-0484 6407-0485
(株)共同住宅ジャパン一級建築士事務所 渡邉 俊二 〒169-0072
新宿区大久保2-5-22
6233-8415 6233-8416
一級建築士事務所㈱空間研究所 隈 聡子 〒162-0805
新宿区矢来町37 矢来町テラス101
3266-9971 3266-9965
㈱熊谷組一級建築士事務所 平野 譲 〒162-8557
新宿区津久戸町2-1
3235-8625 5261-0082
㈱クレイズプラン東京 一級建築士事務所 宮村 匡介 〒160-0023
新宿区西新宿7-18-18 新宿税理士ビル505号室
3367-1535 3367-1536
(株)グレード・ピュア一級建築士事務所 白石 志保 〒107-0051
港区元赤坂1-6-2 安全ビルレジデンス2101号室
3497-1103 3497-1105
(株)グローウィル一級建築士事務所 市毛 茂 〒160-0023
新宿区西新宿4-16-1 西新宿カーネル401
6276-6412 6276-6413
一級建築士事務所㈱グローバン企画 永井 貢 〒101-0065
千代田区西神田2-5-8
5212-8566 5212-8567
㈱グローリィ一級建築士事務所 中山 三英 〒160-0023
新宿区西新宿3-9-12
3320-1080 5333-8056
有限会社グン企画設計一級建築士事務所 大竹 時正 〒160-0022
新宿区新宿5-12-15 KATOビル4F
3341-5231 3341-5232
1級建築士事務所 ㈱建築設計社 鈴木 啓二 〒162-0801
新宿区山吹町359
3260-4260 3260-4250
ケーアンドイー㈱一級建築士事務所 小紫 一男 〒162-8557
新宿区津久戸町2-1
3266-7091 3266-7097
㈱ケークリエイト 大野 弘揮 〒160-0023
新宿区西新宿3-18-20
5388-5830 5388-5831
工新建設㈱一級建築士事務所 内田 勇 〒161-8545
新宿区下落合2-3-18
3954-2103 3954-3422
鴻巣建築事務所一級建築士事務所 鴻巣 俊 〒160-0022
新宿区新宿1-34-12-706
3226-9357 3226-8316
国際美建㈱一級建築士事務所 青木 雅秀 〒161-0034
新宿区上落合2-10-13
3367-8255 3371-9439
一級建築士事務所㈱小島工務店 小島 健志 〒161-0034
新宿区上落合3-16-2
3367-8231 3367-8233
小谷建築設計㈱一級建築士事務所 小谷 竜士 〒169-0075
新宿区高田馬場4-11-9 松屋ビル403
5937-0936 5937-0934
㈲栽花建築設計事務所 東森 香織 〒169-0051
新宿区西早稲田1-14-19 山本ビル1階
5953-6454 5953-6464
㈲酒井構造設計事務所 酒井 貞雄 〒161-0033
新宿区下落合1-1-1 トキワパレス1004
3367-4625 3367-4665
㈱サラデザイン研究所1級建築士事務所 大野 泰 〒169-0072
新宿区大久保2-4-12 新宿ラムダックスビル11F
5286-2323 5286-2324
サンメイト㈱一級建築士事務所 杉本 重実 〒196-0031
昭島市福島町1011-44
042-549-0861 042-549-0862
一級建築士事務所㈱山和綜合設計 山口 和孝 〒169-0075
新宿区高田馬場1-24-14 加藤ビル502
5272-1268 5272-1267
㈱シティコンサルタンツ一級建築士事務所 林 建 〒162-0825
新宿区神楽坂1-1
5261-5513 3268-3838
㈱島村設計事務所 大見 一幸 〒160-0007
新宿区荒木町6-4 ラ・ベルロシェ103
3341-6951 3341-6244
一級建築士事務所 ㈱清水工務所 清水 昭夫 〒169-0075
新宿区高田馬場4-9-18
3371-7359 3371-8358
㈱集研設計 後藤 祐明 〒160-0007
新宿区荒木町5 四谷荒木町スクエア
5363-7061 5363-7062
首都圏建物管理㈱ 今関 泰之 〒162-0811
新宿区水道町3-1 水道町ビル
3269-2591 3268-3814
省エネプランニング(株)一級建築士事務所 齊木 智 〒160-0022
新宿区新宿2-6-3 藤和新宿コープ601
6273-1899 3350-7912
殖産住宅㈱本社一級建築士事務所 倉本 洋実 〒160-0022
新宿区新宿5-17-17 渡菱ビル2階
3200-0561 3200-0517
㈱親交設計 市村 隆幸 〒162-0801
新宿区山吹町337-5 都住創山吹町ビル401号室
5215-3033 5215-3034
新菱冷熱工業㈱一級建築士事務所 近藤 保志 〒160-8510
新宿区四谷1-6-1
3357-2151 3356-9915
㈱シーピーオー設計 伊東 正博 〒163-0444
新宿区西新宿2-1-1 新宿三井ビル44階
5325-9611 5325-9622
㈱條建築設計事務所 佐藤 正條 〒160-0023
新宿区西新宿4-14-3 ライフコーポ土屋6B
3299-0911 3299-0913
ジョージナカネデザインオフィス一級建築士事務所 中根 丈治 〒169-0075
新宿区高田馬場4-34-14 CASA KS 406
5937-5103 5937-5104
㈱杉原設計事務所一級建築士事務所 山﨑 修一 〒160-0022
新宿区新宿1-20-13 花園公園ビル4F
3357-0432 3357-0422
住友不動産㈱1級建築士事務所 和泉沢 忠晴 〒163-0820
新宿区西新宿2-4-1 新宿NSビル(20階)
3346-8962 3346-1258
㈱セグ設計事務所 白石 輝光 〒160-0022
新宿区新宿5-17-5 ラウンドクロス新宿5丁目 7階
6233-7070 3200-7370
㈲設計組織アトリエモア二級建築士事務所 志村 弘司 〒161-0033
新宿区下落合3-16-13 グランドール目白206
5996-6051 5996-5082
㈱総合建築設計センター一級建築士事務所 村井 謙介 〒160-0022
新宿区新宿5-3-26
3350-0034 3350-6730
一級建築士事務所㈱創造社 鈴木 一三 〒160-0005
新宿区愛住町8-8
3353-2211 3353-2334
㈱耐震設計一級建築士事務所 岡田 和広 〒170-0013
豊島区東池袋1-27-8 池袋原ビル6階
3353-3352 3353-3350
大成建設㈱一級建築士事務所 畠山 卓也 〒163-0606
新宿区西新宿1-25-1 新宿センタービル
5381-5215 3345-0737
大成建設ハウジング㈱一級建築士事務所 小林 広和 〒163-1019
新宿区西新宿3-7-1 新宿パークタワー19階
5339-8012 5323-2477
タカハシ建設㈱一級建築士事務所 高橋 義一 〒161-0033
新宿区下落合4-21-16
6908-1912 6908-1913
一級建築士事務所㈲高橋建築工房 高橋 政則 〒162-0822
新宿区下宮比町2-18-504
5261-8944 5261-9168
TAKEUCHI㈱一級建築士事務所 滝 明子 〒163-1021
新宿区西新宿3-7-1 新宿パークタワー8F
5322-1101 5322-1103
田中土建工業㈱一級建築士事務所 西田 俊詳 〒160-0003
新宿区四谷本塩町14-1
3353-2130 3353-2346
㈱タムラ設計.東京事務所 泉 晃子 〒163-1319
新宿区西新宿6-5-1 新宿アイランドタワー19階
5323-0063 5323-0061
中央建鉄(株)一級建築士事務所 平石 雅也 〒169-0075
新宿区高田馬場2-2-13
3232-5131 3232-5630
㈱土屋建築研究所 土屋 正 〒160-0023
新宿区西新宿6-14-1 新宿グリーンタワービル21F
3345-8111 3345-8697
TOAライブ㈱一級建築士事務所 長久保 彰 〒160-0023
新宿区西新宿7-1-12 クロスオフィス新宿7F
5337-8311 5337-8322
㈱テクノミライ一級建築士事務所 三輪 和夫 〒169-0075
新宿区高田馬場1-33-13
5292-6620 5292-6621
一級建築士事務所㈱照井信三建築研究所 照井 信三 〒170-0005
豊島区南大塚3-39-3 第5栄ビル401
5951-1531 5951-1377
一級建築士事務所DesignOffice.japan㈱ 太田 亨 〒186-0012
東京都国立市泉3丁目6番地の13
042-505-5522 042-505-5532
東亜建設工業㈱1級建築士事務所 福地 康幸 〒163-1031
新宿区西新宿3-7-1 新宿パークタワー31F
6757-3852 6757-3858
東京ガス不動産㈱一級建築士事務所 遠藤 詩子 〒108-6222
港区港南2-15-3 品川インターシティC棟22階
3471-6902 6433-1581
(一社)東京都建築安全支援協会 加藤 昇 〒160-0022
新宿区新宿5-17-17 渡菱ビル3階
6228-0571 6228-0572
東鉄工業㈱一級建築士事務所 柴田 卓志 〒160-8589
新宿区信濃町34番地 JR信濃町ビル4階
5369-7610 5369-7644
東洋不動産プロパティマネジメント㈱ 米重 敏則 〒101-0054
千代田区神田錦町1-19-1
5280-7968 5280-2653
㈲東和設計企画 布崎 義春 〒162-0811
新宿区水道町1-19 江戸川橋STビル3階
3235-5466 3235-5616
㈱ときそう 大槻 登清也 〒160-0023
新宿区西新宿3-5-3-613
3346-8930 3346-8955
(有)Tommy's Works一級建築士事務所 富田 家彰 〒176-0001
練馬区練馬4-15-23-205
6764-1000 6767-6434
㈱内藤建設一級建築士事務所 内藤 壽哉 〒160-0017
新宿区左門町20-6
3353-5771 3359-8002
㈲中里建築事務所 中里 昭 〒169-0073
新宿区百人町1-18-8 大久保カドビル3F
3366-2171 3366-4761
㈱永田構造設計事務所 永田 明生 〒161-0033
新宿区下落合1-1-1 トキワパレス605
3360-5621 3360-5622
(有)永山祐子建築設計 永山 祐子 〒160-0008
新宿区四谷三栄町11-22 6F
6913-7097 6913-7098
那須電機鉄工㈱1級建築士事務所 新岩 吉昭 〒160-0022
新宿区新宿1-1-14 山田ビル
3351-6131 3354-5144
㈱日税不動産情報センター一級建築士事務所 大村 裕章 〒160-1529
新宿区西新宿1-6-1 新宿エルタワー29F
3346-2222 3346-2221
(株)日建技術コンサルタント東京本社一級建築士事務所 平井 成典 〒160-0023
新宿区西新宿6-24-1 西新宿三井ビルディング
3349-8901 3349-8911
㈱日水コン一級建築士事務所 朝比奈 哲也 〒163-1122
新宿区西新宿6-22-1 新宿スクエアタワー
5323-6285 5323-6489
㈱日東設計事務所 加藤 泰久 〒160-0008
新宿区四谷三栄町12-5
3359-2061 3359-2275
一級建築士事務所㈱日本設計 千鳥 義典 〒163-1329
新宿区西新宿6-5-1
050-3139-7292
日本ハウズイング㈱1級建築士事務所 岡田 多加志 〒160-8410
新宿区新宿1-31-12
3341-9241 3350-6394
株式会社日本ビルディング経営企画一級建築士事務所 和久利 修 〒162-0056
新宿区若松町17-6
3202-0200 5155-8062
野村不動産㈱一級建築士事務所 瀬川 恭輔 〒163-0566
新宿区西新宿1-26-2 新宿野村ビル39F
3348-8816 3340-5422
㈱畠山建築設計事務所 畠山 具之 〒169-0075
東京都新宿区高田馬場1-32-14 UKビル10F
5287-5107 5287-5108
㈱ビッグプランニング一級建築士事務所 名越 潔 〒160-0022
新宿区新宿1-36-5ラフィネ新宿3階
3358-0038 3350-8857
(株)BMS一級建築士事務所 佐嘉田 英樹 〒160-0022
新宿区新宿1-14-12 玉屋ビル4階
5315-4731 5315-4792
福田リニューアル㈱一級建築士事務所 榎本 哲也 〒102-0073
千代田区九段北3-2-4
5212-3033 5212-3034
㈱藤木工務店東京支店1級建築士事務所 福嶋 達也 〒160-0004
新宿区四谷4-16-3 新宿御苑前ビル
3357-1616 5360-3797
一級建築士事務所藤田征樹建築設計事務所 藤田征樹 〒161-0033
新宿区下落合3-22-18
3565-5201 3565-5202
㈱プラスニューオフィス 瀬戸 健似 〒162-0041
新宿区早稲田鶴巻町534 第三八愛ビル1階
6830-3634 6380-3635
㈱プレシャス一級建築士事務所 杉浦 乃 〒160-0023
新宿区西新宿7-18-18 税理士ビル別館3階
3361-8818 3361-8819
㈱本多建築設計事務所新宿 山田 大樹 〒160-0022
新宿区新宿1-24-7 ルネ御苑プラザ413号
3359-5612 3359-6740
(公財)防衛基盤整備協会一級建築士事務所 松尾 七壽男 〒160-0003
新宿区本四谷本塩町15番9号
5360-6238 5360-6217
㈱前川建築設計事務所 橋本 功 〒160-0003
新宿区四谷本塩町4番5号
3351-7101 3351-3764
㈱前澤工務店一級建築士事務所 前澤 誠 〒160-0022
新宿区新宿7丁目15-11
3202-1331 3202-1334
㈱マックスネット・コンサルタント一級建築士事務所 片瀬  進 〒169-0075
新宿区高田馬場1-9-22 Y.Aビル1F
6380-3007 6380-3008
㈱松村組東京本店一級建築士事務所 西川 亘 〒102-0075
千代田区三番町2番地 三番町KSビル
5331-5420 5331-5439
三栖邦博・環境デザイン研究室 三栖 邦博 〒161-0035
東京都新宿区中井2-19-16-101
3952-0958 3952-0958
三井ホーム㈱一級建築士事務所 伊丹 克夫 〒160-0453
新宿区西新宿2-1-1 新宿三井ビル53階
3346-4836 3346-4840
㈱三井ホームデザイン研究所 鳥山 隆 〒162-0825
新宿区神楽坂2-17 中央ビル3F
5225-7331 5225-7348
㈱湊綜合建築設計 湊   均 〒161-0034
新宿区上落合2-27-7 バレエハウスK202
3368-0821 3368-0822
(株)三悦設計 川手 謙介 〒160-0005
新宿区愛住町6番地
6380-4521 6380-4522
一級建築士事務所㈱室町クリエイト 曽野 隆彦 〒160-0022
新宿区新宿1-8-5 新宿御苑室町ビル4階
5362-1471 5362-1472
㈱安田望建築設計事務所 安田 望 〒160-0011
新宿区若葉1-10 FNビル102
3355-3071 3355-3072
㈱山川設計 山川 幹夫 〒163-0803
新宿区西新宿2-4-1 新宿NSビル3階
5321-3003 5321-3005
(株)山本工務店一級建築士事務所 大久保 倫人 〒169-0075
新宿区高田馬場2-15-4
3209-0047 3209-0392
㈱U&U一級建築士事務所 内山 喜久子 〒160-0023
新宿区西新宿3-7-27
5321-6751 5321-6753
(株)横松建築設計事務所一級建築士事務所 横松 邦明 〒120-0036
足立区千住仲町19-6-402 和光マンション
5284-7106 028-635-7085
㈱ラックランド一級建築士事務所 小林 通子 〒160-0023
新宿区西新宿3-18-20
3377-9339 3377-9602
ラムラックス㈱一級建築士事務所 松本 篤彦 〒130-0026
墨田区両国3-12-8-404 テルノ両国
6228-1761 6228-1760
㈱リノシスコーポレーション東京本社一級建築士事務所 見野 正省 〒162-0843
新宿区市谷田町2-20
5206-5789 5228-0456
㈱リバックス一級建築士事務所 浦野 孝 〒160-0023
新宿区西新宿3-3-15 新宿ワシントンホテル新館18階
3344-9020 3349-1766
yAt構造設計事務所合同会社一級建築士事務所 須藤 崇 〒154-0004
世田谷区太子堂1-12-38 藤和三軒茶屋コープ307号室
050-6861-3939
一級建築士事務所㈱ワイシステムズ 石井 寿人 〒162-0805
新宿区矢来町46番地 ユーフミヤビル103
6908-5205 6908-5206
㈱ワークス建築設計事務所 古関 浩幸 〒165-0033
中野区若宮1-54-5
3330-3086 3330-6086

 

ページ先頭へ