SEARCH RESULTS

2022年11月21日現在

役員リスト

役名 氏名 事務所名 住所 TEL FAX
支部長 脇 宗一郎 ㈱安井建築設計事務所 〒102-0093
千代田区平河町1-3-14 安井平河町ビル
3261-5101 3263-6963
支部長 脇 宗一郎 ㈱安井建築設計事務所 東京事務所 〒102-0093
千代田区平河町1-3-14 安井平河町ビル
3261-5101 3263-6963
副支部長 関根 秀次 一級建築士事務所ティ・ティ・エス研究室 〒112-0011
文京区千石1-8-28
3944-6990 3944-6990
副支部長 中村 國雄 ㈲中村設計 〒142-0042
品川区豊町5-16-16
3782-5956 5702-2075
副支部長 玉腰 徹 ㈱司構造計画一級建築士事務所 〒101-0052
千代田区神田小川町3-1-3 オプティクスビル 4階
5259-7960 5259-7961
副支部長 船橋 幸嗣 飛島建設㈱一級建築士事務所 〒108-0075
港区港南1-8-15 Wビル4階
6455-8348 6455-8343
副支部長 川瀬 普也 ㈱IAO竹田設計 東京第一事務所 〒101-0054
千代田区神田錦町3-20 錦町トラッドスクエア9F
5577-7203 5577-7204
支部会計 中村 國雄 ㈲中村設計 〒142-0042
品川区豊町5-16-16
3782-5956 5702-2075
支部会計 鈴木 敦子 エープラス(株)一級建築士事務所 〒101-0047
千代田区内神田1-18-1 イワカタビル7階
5244-5155 5244-5156
支部監事 武藤 昭 ㈱三橋設計 〒101-0047
千代田区内神田1-2-8
3294-0851 3294-0858

表は左右にスワイプして
見ることができます

会員リスト

事務所名 専任者 所在地 TEL FAX
IHI運搬機械㈱一級建築士事務所 藤田 浩司 〒104-0044
中央区明石町8-1 聖路加タワー
5550-5377 5550-5313
㈱IMIC一級建築士事務所 樋口 哲也 〒102-0073
千代田区九段北1-4-4 九段下高橋ビル7F
5212-1550 5212-1551
㈱IAO竹田設計 東京第一事務所 川瀬 普也 〒101-0054
千代田区神田錦町3-20 錦町トラッドスクエア9F
5577-7203 5577-7204
㈱i2S2一級建築士事務所 宮島 洋平 〒103-0014
中央区日本橋蛎殻町1-29-6 水天宮前東急ビル5階
3669-8282 3669-8633
アグナス㈱一級建築士事務所 木村 正輝 〒101-0024
千代田区神田和泉町1-4-7 早尾ビル3F
5839-2133 5839-2132
朝日エティック㈱一級建築士事務所 阿部 浩一 〒102-0074
千代田区九段南4-7-13 大島ビル
3265-9181 3265-9180
㈱朝日設計 高橋 義弘 〒101-0044
千代田区鍛冶町1-8-1 神田サクラビル5F
5298-8286 5298-8287
㈱安宅設計 平野 和美 〒160-0023
新宿区西新宿8-5-1 野村不動産西新宿共同ビル6F
3365-9311 3365-9320
㈱アトリエ・ジーアンドビー 十代田 敦 〒141-0031
品川区西五反田7-25-5
6417-0909 3491-3001
(株)アプト一級建築士事務所 椎名 修 〒101-0054
千代田区神田錦町1-1
5577-4431 5577-4460
㈱阿部兄弟建築事務所 荒井 豊人 〒101-0032
千代田区岩本町1-3-9
3866-4181 3866-4120
㈲アム・ザイン一級建築士事務所 荒木 一幸 〒101-0021
千代田区外神田3-8-8
3526-5235 3526-5236
㈱ANDO Imagineering Group一級建築士事務所 安藤 耕作 〒102-0083
千代田区麹町6-4-16 ESCALIER麹町3F
6804-3069
㈱アーバンコンサルタンツ一級建築士事務所 坂本 道昭 〒101-0021
千代田区外神田2-3-7 アーバンファーストビル
3252-2750 3252-2760
㈱アール免震建築企画一級建築士事務所 利根川 一 〒102-0074
千代田区九段南4-6-9 OSビル5F
3288-5568 3288-5569
㈱イエタス 中村 迪彦 〒102-0083
千代田区麹町5-4 セタニビル9F
3230-1215 3230-1216
㈱石本建築事務所 加藤 淳一 〒102-0074
千代田区九段南4-6-12
3262-7161 3237-7496
一級建築士事務所㈱伊藤建築設計事務所 中山 哲次 〒101-0021
千代田区外神田3-5-12 聖公会神田ビル
5294-6211 5294-6219
㈱ウィズテックデザイン 平元 義明 〒101-0032
千代田区岩本町2-5-12 岩本町ツインビル6F
6823-6930 6822-9262
(株)植木組東京本店一級建築士事務所 佐々木 康哲 〒101-0042
千代田区神田東松下町41-2
3254-6132 5295-8039
㈱エイ.アンド.エス.システム 曽根原章浩 〒102-0072
千代田区飯田橋3-11-13
3239-1822 3239-1823
㈱エイ・エス・ディー一級建築士事務所 中河 大助 〒101-0061
千代田区神田三崎町2-20-7 水道橋西口会館ビル6階
3264-8060 3264-8065
㈱HDPプロジェクト 板根 格 〒103-0021
中央区日本橋本石町3-3-15 日銀前田所ビル6F
6225-2961 6225-2963
(株)A-1設計一級建築士事務所 吉田 邦博 〒101-0047
千代田区内神田3-2-12 大我ビル8階
5296-9600 5296-9600
(株)sai総合企画一級建築士事務所 齋藤 正 〒101-0062
千代田区神田駿河台1-7-7 3F
5283-7788 5283-7780
㈲エス・エー・プランニング一級建築士事務所 柴崎 正実 〒101-0061
千代田区三崎町2-20-7
5226-3012 5226-3013
NSハイパーツ㈱一級建築士事務所 江崎 辰生 〒102-0083
千代田区麹町4-4-6 麹町4丁目小倉ビル5F
3222-2107 3222-2108
NX不動産㈱一級建築士事務所 平野 哲司 〒101-0024
千代田区神田和泉町2番地
5829-1972 5829-3051
NTT都市開発㈱一級建築士事務所 豊島 朗 〒101-0021
千代田区外神田4-14-1 秋葉原UDX11階
6811-6400 5294-8506
㈱エノア総合計画事務所一級建築士事務所 本間 尚史 〒101-0032
千代田区岩本町2-12-5 早川トナカイビル4階
5822-9226 3866-0311
一級建築士事務所㈱エム・シー・ファシリティーズ 峯岸 康久 〒100-0005
千代田区丸の内2-2-1 岸本ビルヂング
3210-9502 3210-8065
㈱エーエーアンドサン 杉山 寛紀 〒101-0044
千代田区鍛冶町2-3-2 神田センタービルディング3F
3258-3521 3258-3524
㈱エーシーエ設計東京支社一級建築士事務所 竜野 泰一 〒101-0045
千代田区神田鍛冶町3-3-5 神田大木ビル9階
5297-8177 5297-8176
エープラス(株)一級建築士事務所 鈴木 敦子 〒101-0047
千代田区内神田1-18-1 イワカタビル7階
5244-5155 5244-5156
大塚建設㈱一級建築士設計事務所 大塚 一成 〒102-0074
千代田区九段南3-2-15
3261-0177 3239-9829
一級建築士事務所オフィスレコン㈱ 増田 智也 〒101-0025
千代田区神田佐久間町2-7
5825-9025 5825-9026
㈱オンズデコ一級建築士事務所 菅野 千秋 〒150-0022
渋谷区恵比寿南2-2-6 山本ビル4階
5708-5778 5708-5779
㈱オーエスティーブレーン一級建築士事務所 塚本 浩晴 〒102-0072
千代田区飯田橋3-11-13 ダヴィンチ飯田橋302
5210-2244 5210-4466
㈱梶建築設計事務所 金子 正 〒102-0083
千代田区麹町2-4 三誠堂ビル
3263-9851 3239-5844
春日建設㈱一級建築士事務所 伴仲 信義 〒102-0072
千代田区飯田橋2-9-3
3264-4013 3239-5424
㈱日立建設設計 設計本部一級建築士事務所 永松 秀之 〒101-0047
千代田区内神田3-11-7
6757-7115 6757-7127
㈱環境エンジニアリング一級建築士事務所 南井 克夫 〒101-0041
千代田区神田須田町1-12-3
3526-3345 3526-3346
一級建築士事務所㈱関東設計 関谷 茂 〒101-0063
千代田区神田淡路町2-8-5
6206-0121 6206-0372
㈱カンドー 井上 弦秀 〒160-0014
新宿区内藤町1
3226-2577 5379-7328
共同エンジニアリング㈱ 吉野 正志 〒102-0074
千代田区九段南2-3-27 あや九段ビル2階
3263-9961 3263-9873
協和営造㈱一級建築士事務所 井上 直人 〒101-0033
千代田区神田岩本町1-5
3255-3601 3255-3617
㈱久慈設計 東京支社 千葉 聡 〒101-0065
千代田区西神田2-5-2 TASビル5階
6682-4111 6682-4070
㈱楠山設計一級建築士事務所 久寿米木 康宣 〒101-0052
千代田区神田小川町3-20
3292-3571 3294-9386
㈱クライン建築研究所一級建築士事務所 岡本 直 〒113-0021
文京区本駒込3-9-7
5814-8308 5814-8308
㈱クリエート山本設計室 苅部 広敏 〒101-0054
千代田区神田錦町3-2
3219-2665 3219-2667
栗本建設工業㈱東京支店一級建築士事務所 島田 定夫 〒102-0073
千代田区九段北1-12-3 井門九段北ビル内
3556-1921 3556-8455
㈱計画・環境建築 吉田 眞 〒102-0075
千代田区三番町24-28 千代田ハヤシビル
3230-4445 3230-4446
啓明興業㈱一級建築士事務所 相澤 直紀 〒102-0094
千代田区紀尾井町3-32 紀尾井ビル6F
6205-7450 6205-7451
検査開発㈱一級建築士事務所 松本 壽夫 〒101-0042
千代田区神田東松下町27 神田MSビル5階
5297-7881 5297-7885
㈱鴻池組東京本店一級建築士事務所 阿部 尚 〒103-0023
中央区日本橋本町1-9-1
5201-7930 5201-7935
㈱コスモ環境設計 竹田 真一郎 〒101-0032
千代田区岩本町2-10-6 川原ビル5階
5821-2200 5821-2207
㈱コスモトレードアンドサービス一級建築士事務所 桜田 亮 〒105-8325
港区芝浦1-1-1 浜松町ビル7F
3798-9311 3798-3411
㈱コモン・リンク一級建築士事務所 藤本 博史 〒102-0094
千代田区紀尾井町3-33 プリンス通ビル7階
5215-7975 5215-7976
㈱SALHAUS 一級建築士事務所 日野 雅司 〒101-0064
千代田区神田猿楽町1-2-1 朝日貿ビル4F
5577-3242 5577-3243
㈱サンケイビルテクノ一級建築士事務所 斉藤 正義 〒101-0062
千代田区神田駿河台2-3-11 NBF御茶の水ビル 2F
5577-3001 5577-3200
(株)四門 一級建築士事務所 瀬川 智気 〒101-0061
千代田区三崎町2-4-1 TUG-1ビル
3265-2857 3265-2879
一級建築士事務所首都高速道路㈱ 須坂 広治 〒100-8930
千代田区霞が関1-4-1 日土地ビル
3539-9467 3502-2411
(株)ジェイエイト 添田 恵太 〒101-0024
千代田区神田和泉町1-6-1 インターナショナルビル203
03-6240-9503
㈱JFDアドバンスサーベイ二級建築士事務所 椎 恵一 〒101-0044
東京都千代田区鍛治町2-6-1 堀内ビルディング4F
03-3526-5152 03-3626-5204
㈱JTBアセットマネジメント 村田 知之 〒110-0005
台東区上野1-10-12 商工中金第一生命上野ビル6階
4331-1111 4331-1114
㈱J-POWER設計コンサルタント 高坂 信 〒101-0021
千代田区外神田2-16-2 第2ディーアイシービル
3255-6247 3255-6248
㈱ジェイ・ケイ企画一級建築士事務所 久保田 勇郎 〒102-0076
千代田区五番町14-1
3237-7515 3237-7525
(一財)住宅改良開発公社一級建築士事務所 宇野 与四郎 〒102-0076
千代田区五番町14‐1
3237-7411 3237-7418
㈱鈴木工務店一級建築士事務所 渡部 国雄 〒101-0021
千代田区外神田2-19-3
3253-6431 3253-6433
㈱スパテイオ 一級建築士事務所 加藤 滋 〒153-0064
目黒区下目黒2-1-5 210ビル 3F
6420-3653 6420-3654
(株)設計工房デザインシステム 塩山 修 〒161-0034
新宿区上落合2-29-1 山武落合ビル
5338-2650 5338-2651
㈱セリエ計画研究所 清水 寛 〒102-0083
千代田区麹町2-10-1 クレアーレ麹町405
3288-7858 3288-8572
㈱錢高組一級建築士事務所 中川 猛司 〒102-8678
千代田区一番町31
5210-2335 5210-2356
㈱綜企画設計一級建築士事務所 原 澄雄 〒103-0014
中央区日本橋蛎殻町1-30-5
3864-8825 3864-8827
(株)綜企画設計 開発事業部 荒木 金之 〒101-0032
千代田区岩本町2-5-2 SG Tokyoビル3階
6826-8220 3864-9825
一級建築士事務所㈱創協同設計事務所 渡邊 徹 〒101-0051
千代田区神田神保町1-46
3293-7154 3293-4704
髙松建設㈱東京本店一級建築士事務所 河野 浩一 〒101-0053
千代田区神田美土代町1番地
3455-8134 3455-8185
(株)田中建設一級建築士事務所 田中 義照 〒192-0083
八王子市旭町11-6(千代田支部)
042-656-1100 042-644-6735
(株)第一土建コンサルタント一級建築士事務所 廣田 一博 〒101-0051
千代田区神田神保町2-8
6453-9827 6453-9837
大和ハウス工業㈱東京環境エネルギー事業部一級建築士事務所 埣塚 英基 〒102-8112
千代田区飯田橋3-13-1
5214-2051 5214-2052
大和ハウス工業㈱東京支店 樋口 登 〒102-8112
千代田区飯田橋3-13-1
5214-2241 5214-2248
大和ハウス工業㈱東京一級建築士事務所 日高 一郎 〒102-8112
千代田区飯田橋3-13-1
5214-2224 5214-2228
大和ハウスリフォーム㈱東京一級建築士事務所 小田切 悟 〒135-0063
江東区有明3-7-18 有明セントラルタワー6階
3527-7010 6858-7108
大和リース㈱東京本店一級建築士事務所 横山 令 〒102-0072
千代田区飯田橋2-18-2
5214-2303 5214-2313
㈲ダヴアソシエイツ 林  啓 〒101-0051
千代田区神田神保町2-20 M2ビル501
3239-5570 3239-5580
㈱中央企画設計コンサルタント 船木 信洋 〒101-0035
千代田区神田紺屋町20-1 神保ビル5階B号室
6260-7377 6260-7378
㈱司構造計画一級建築士事務所 玉腰 徹 〒101-0052
千代田区神田小川町3-1-3 オプティクスビル 4階
5259-7960 5259-7961
一級建築士事務所ティ・ティ・エス研究室 関根 秀次 〒112-0011
文京区千石1-8-28
3944-6990 3944-6990
鉄建建設㈱一級建築士事務所 山縣 真吾 〒101-8366
千代田区神田三崎町2-5-3
3221-2204 3221-8516
(株)寺田建築事務所一級建築士事務所 寺田 孝博 〒170-0004
豊島区北大塚2-32-7
6907-3717 6907-3717
㈱Di-Frame 佐藤研 〒101-0061
千代田区神田三崎町3-10-2 みさきBLD 6階
5275-0058 5275-0068
デロイトトーマツPRS㈱一級建築士事務所 武田 啓志 〒100-0005
千代田区丸の内3-3-1 新東京ビル
6213-2460 6213-2465
東京海上ディーアール㈱ 一級建築士事務所 表 武史 〒100-0004
千代田区大手町1-5-1 大手町ファーストスクエア ウエストタワー23F
5288-7426 5288-6645
㈱東京建築 原 修文 〒101-0032
東京都千代田区岩本町2-5-12 ユニゾ岩本町ビル6F
03-6822-9261 03-6822-9262
一級建築士事務所㈱東建築設計事務所 桑山  正 〒102-0072
千代田区飯田橋4-7-11 カクタス飯田橋ビル
3263-6531 3263-6534
東電設計㈱一級建築士事務所 中嶋 晴夫 〒135-0062
江東区東雲1-7-12 KDX豊洲グランスクエア9F
6372-5411 6372-5158
東電不動産㈱一級建築士事務所 田中 和幸 〒110-0015
台東区東上野4-10-3
6372-1010 6372-1370
㈱東畑建築事務所 本社オフィス東京 寺田 宏 〒100-0014
千代田区永田町2-4-3 永田町ビル
3581-1251 3581-1257
東洋建設㈱一級建築士事務所 古市 正彦 〒101-0051
千代田区神田神保町1-105 神保町三井ビルディング11階
6361-5468 3518-9480
一級建築士事務所東洋構造コンサルタント㈱ 松澤 永芳 〒102-0094
千代田区紀尾井町1-11 ウスイ紀尾井町ビル
6261-2705 6261-2706
㈱都市環境計画研究所 色川 善一 〒101-0032
千代田区岩本町3-2-1
3861-4090 3861-4094
㈱都市環境デザイン 石橋 敦之 〒101-0051
千代田区神田神保町1-3 ミヤタビル4F
5280-7133 3295-5250
飛島建設㈱一級建築士事務所 船橋 幸嗣 〒108-0075
港区港南1-8-15 Wビル4階
6455-8348 6455-8343
トヨタT&S建設㈱東京支社1級建築士事務所 植木 和彦 〒102-0074
千代田区九段南2-3-18 トヨタ九段ビル5階
3222-4554 3222-4555
㈱トーテム一級建築士事務所 鈴木 俊昭 〒101-0021
千代田区外神田2-14-10 第2電波ビル
3252-1601 3252-1683
内外建設㈱一級建築士事務所 小金澤 政司 〒104-0032
中央区八丁堀2-20-8 八丁堀綜通ビル
6222-3711 5543-0331
㈱ナカノフドー建設一級建築士事務所 横瀬 辰男 〒102-0073
千代田区九段北4-2-28
3265-4162 3265-4674
㈲中村設計 中村 國雄 〒142-0042
品川区豊町5-16-16
3782-5956 5702-2075
㈱日建設計 富樫 亮 〒102-8117
千代田区飯田橋2-18-3
5226-3030 5226-3044
㈱NIPPO一級建築士事務所 阿部 信之 〒140-0002
品川区東品川3-32-34
5462-0322 5462-0338
日本管財㈱ 一級建築士事務所 大塚 武雄 〒103-0027
中央区日本橋2-1-10 柳屋ビルディング
3252-0550 5255-0235
日本建設㈱一級建築士事務所 西川 隆行 〒102-0076
千代田区五番町14番地
3265-3217 3265-3815
日本コンベヤ(株)一級建築士事務所 沼尾 明仁 〒101-0045
千代田区神田鍛冶町3-6-3 神田三菱ビル5階
6625-0006 6625-0025
日本シビックコンサルタント㈱ 佐藤 貴彦 〒102-0083
千代田区麹町4-2
6366-1601 6366-1744
日本住宅㈱一級建築士事務所 松尾 信太郎 〒100-6317
千代田区丸の内2-4-1 丸の内ビルディング 17階
3211-0511 3211-0512
(一財)日本耐震診断協会一級建築士事務所 岡安 雅人 〒102-0083
千代田区麹町1-6-9 DIK麹町ビル5階
6272-6985 6272-6986
日本調剤㈱一級建築士事務所 田島 尚光 〒100-6737
千代田区丸の内1-9-1 グラントウキョウノースタワー
6810-0800 5288-8689
日本郵政㈱一級建築士事務所 遠藤 喜裕 〒100-8791
千代田区大手町2-3-1 大手町プレイスウエストタワー16階
3477-0169
㈱能勢建築構造研究所東京支社 大浦 眞 〒102-0073
千代田区九段北1-14-21 九段アイレックスビル4階
3239-0249 3265-0737
(株)NoMaDos一級建築士事務所 高橋 良輔 〒100-0005
千代田区丸の内1-6-2
3216-7194
野村建設工業㈱一級建築士事務所 栃谷 秀成 〒103-0012
中央区日本橋掘留町2-1-3
3249-3130 3249-3120
パシフィックコンサルタンツ㈱1級建築士事務所 竹内 努 〒101-8462
千代田区神田錦町3-22
6777-4517 3296-0528
パルシップ㈱一級建築士事務所 松田 孝幸 〒102-0072
千代田区飯田橋2-1-4 九段セントラルビル703
3234-3303 3234-3306
㈱パーキングプランナー 青木 信行 〒102-0073
千代田区九段北1-9-14 九段リハイム803
6272-5414 6272-5416
ヒューリックビルド㈱一級建築士事務所 木村 有一朗 〒102-0073
千代田区九段北1-13-5 ヒューリック九段ビル
6862-9171 6862-9173
(株)BEGIN 村井 明世 〒101-0047
千代田区内神田1-15-7-104
070-4560-1860
㈱フィル・コンストラクション 一級建築士事務所 高野 隆 〒102-0071
千代田区富士見二丁目12-13
5275-1701 5275-1702
㈱福田組 東京本社 一級建築士事務所 須田 敏明 〒102-0073
千代田区九段北3-2-4
5216-4892 5215-3724
富士ビジネス㈱一級建築士事務所 三浦 隆之 〒104-0031
中央区京橋1-7-2 ミュージアムタワー京橋18階
03-3538-7301 03-3563-2301
㈱プランテック 和久田 朝子 〒102-0094
千代田区紀尾井町3-6
3237-6857 3237-8775
(株)プレック研究所一級建築士事務所 前多 宏樹 〒102-0083
千代田区?町3-7-6
5226-1101 5226-1112
細海拓也一級建築士事務所 細海 拓也 〒101-0037
千代田区神田西福田町2 聖徳ビル5A
6206-0649 6206-0649
前田建設工業㈱一級建築士事務所 奥 宏之 〒102-0072
千代田区飯田橋3-11-18 飯田橋MKビル
6256-8700 6256-8624
真柄建設㈱東京事業部 一級建築士事務所 河﨑 保則 〒103-0022
中央区日本橋室町4-1-5
6628-8251 6628-8252
㈲間建築計画 黒田 菜央 〒101-0054
千代田区神田錦町3-6 山城第3ビル3F
5280-7377 5280-1001
㈱マルタ設計 安藤 暢彦 〒101-0041
千代田区神田須田町1-26 芝信神田ビル9階
5298-1120 5298-1330
㈱三橋設計 武藤 昭 〒101-0047
千代田区内神田1-2-8
3294-0851 3294-0858
三菱地所㈱一級建築士事務所 南 典宏 〒100-8133
千代田区大手町1-1-1
3287-3372 3213-4021
三菱地所コミュニティ㈱一級建築士事務所 小林 直樹 〒102-0075
千代田区三番町6-1
5213-6223 3556-3049
㈱三菱地所設計一級建築士事務所 大菅 宏 〒100-0005
千代田区丸の内2-5-1 丸の内二丁目ビル
3287-5651 3287-3238
三菱地所ホーム㈱一級建築士事務所 大澤 一智 〒160-0022
新宿区新宿6-27-30 新宿イーストサイドスクエア7階
03-6774-2639 6887-8147
三菱電機㈱一級建築士事務所 鈴木 隆太郎 〒100-8310
千代田区丸の内2-7-3
3218-2337 3218-2465
㈱未来設計 番場 勉 〒101-0062
千代田区神田駿河台3-7-3 新興ビル
3518-2931 3518-2932
村本建設㈱東京一級建築士事務所 鴨居 祐一 〒102-0084
千代田区二番町3-4
3238-2035 3238-2180
㈱室橋組一級建築士事務所 青柳 守人 〒102-0072
千代田区飯田橋1-6-3
3261-3638 3239-4580
一級建築士事務所明豊ファシリティワークス㈱ 家﨑 武司 〒102-0093
千代田区平河町2-7-9 JA共済ビル6階
5211-0066 5211-6520
メタウォーター㈱一級建築士事務所 太田 寿永 〒101-0041
東京都千代田区神田須田町1-25 JR神田万世橋ビル
6853-7363 6853-8731
㈱MoNOplan 一級建築士事務所 手塚 升 〒101-0043
千代田区神田富山町22 office22ビル 3F
6206-8141 6206-8142
株式会社モーダプランニング一級建築士事務所 小林 浩二 〒101-0035
千代田区神田紺屋野29 神田ISビル301
5298-5485 5298-5486
㈱安井建築設計事務所 東京事務所 脇 宗一郎 〒102-0093
千代田区平河町1-3-14 安井平河町ビル
3261-5101 3263-6963
安田ファシリティワークス㈱ 一級建築士事務所 四條 広樹 〒101-0054
千代田区神田錦町2-9
5259-0537 5259-0566
㈱柳澤孝彦タック建築研究所一級建築士事務所 篠田 隆 〒101-0047
千代田区内神田1-3-3 FORECAST内神田3F
5283-6330 5283-6331
㈱ユーロス 菅野 博之 〒101-0021
千代田区外神田2-3-7
3254-8750 3254-8757
(株)横井創馬建築設計事務所一級建築士事務所 谷口 創馬 〒101-0063
千代田区神田淡路町2-10 酒井ビル5階
5577-5570
一級建築士事務所㈱ヨコハウス 大嶋 憲明 〒101-0023
千代田区神田松永町18-1 ビオレ秋葉原ビル9F
5289-0888 5289-0887
㈱ライフポート西洋 猪口 義則 〒102-0074
千代田区九段南2-14-16 九段ZENビル
3221-9521 5211-8078
楽天LIFULL STAY㈱ 本橋勝 〒100-0005
千代田区丸の内3-4-1
6268-0247
㈱リバックス建築環境計画 大谷 晴彦 〒101-0032
千代田区岩本町3-8-15 千代田NSOビル10階
3864-6611 3864-6612

表は左右にスワイプして
見ることができます