支部 会員リスト

役員リスト

役名 氏名 事務所名 住所 TEL FAX
支部長 村田 雅利 ㈱村田建築事務所 〒120-0035
足立区千住中居町11-13
3882-1230 3870-6500
副支部長 牛込 哲也 ㈲牛込建築設計事務所 〒123-0843
足立区西新井栄町2-24-16
3849-0791 3849-0793
副支部長 松崎 孝平 松崎建設㈱1級建築士事務所 〒121-0816
足立区梅島3-31-13
3849-0182 3849-0206
副支部長 渡部 淳一 ㈱渡部工務店一級建築士事務所 〒120-0046
足立区小台2-34-5
3914-0557 3913-6560
副支部長 田中 光義 田中一級建築士事務所 〒120-0036
足立区千住仲町18-10
3881-1161㈹ 3881-5387
支部会計 田中 光義 田中一級建築士事務所 〒120-0036
足立区千住仲町18-10
3881-1161㈹ 3881-5387
支部会計 佐藤 裕司 ㈱エス・ティプランニング 〒120-0006
足立区谷中4-14-4
3628-4881 3628-4866
支部会計 横村 隆子 一級建築士事務所 横村隆子YHT環境設計 〒123-0841
足立区西新井2-17-7
3898-1444 3898-1444
支部監事 宮崎 十三 アトム建築設計事務所 〒121-0075
足立区一ッ家2-10-1
3850-6771 3850-6784
支部監事 藤波 孝 ㈲藤波設計事務所 〒121-0822
足立区西竹の塚1-18-7
3853-7333 3853-7222

会員リスト

事務所名 専任者 所在地 TEL FAX
アトム建築設計事務所 宮崎 十三 〒121-0075
足立区一ッ家2-10-1
3850-6771 3850-6784
㈱アミックス 一級建築士事務所 高橋 明彦 〒125-0005
葛飾区亀有3-32-11
03-3838-3735 03-3838-3739
㈱飯尾建築設計事務所 飯尾 憲彌 〒107-0051
港区元赤坂1-5-11 ミリオングランデ元赤坂ヒルズ501
5414-7038 5414-0028
㈲牛込建築設計事務所 牛込 哲也 〒123-0843
足立区西新井栄町2-24-16
3849-0791 3849-0793
㈱エス・ティプランニング 佐藤 裕司 〒120-0006
足立区谷中4-14-4
3628-4881 3628-4866
一級建築士事務所(株)川﨑工務店 川﨑 和成 〒121-0823
足立区伊興2-21-17
3899-2350 3899-2594
川名・環境計画アトリエ1級建築士事務所 川名 俊郎 〒123-0873
足立区扇1-21-19-101
3890-5198 3890-5189
㈱コンクラ企画設計 石鍋 元章 〒121-0814
足立区六月2-12-2
3850-7811 3850-7676
㈱斎藤建築事務所 斎藤 智司 〒120-0047
足立区宮城1-6-16
3911-4590 3911-4511
2級建築士事務所サポートハウス・ポケット 小宮 和子 〒123-0873
足立区扇1-40-17
3854-5262 5534-8220
㈱島田建築設計事務所 島田 力 〒121-0012
足立区青井5-5-11
3842-3191 3842-3194
㈱髙林工務店一級建築士事務所 髙林 政一 〒120-0032
足立区千住柳町6-12
3882-1581 3879-4884
田中一級建築士事務所 田中 光義 〒120-0036
足立区千住仲町18-10
3881-1161㈹ 3881-5387
(一社)TDU建築設計事務所 二瓶 光希 〒120-0026
足立区千住旭町38-1
6806-1634 6806-1635
萬生㈱一級建築士設計事務所 三浦 一真 〒120-0034
足立区千住1-4-1 東京芸術センター1807
5813-7601 5813-7489
福田一級建築士事務所 福田 隆一 〒120-0011
足立区中央本町2-6-2
6225-0121 6225-0131
㈲藤波設計事務所 藤波 孝 〒121-0822
足立区西竹の塚1-18-7
3853-7333 3853-7222
松崎建設㈱1級建築士事務所 松崎 孝平 〒121-0816
足立区梅島3-31-13
3849-0182 3849-0206
㈱村田建築事務所 村田 雅利 〒120-0035
足立区千住中居町11-13
3882-1230 3870-6500
㈱メイワビルコン一級建築士事務所 和田 和己 〒121-0813
足立区竹の塚2-32-17
5851-2244 5851-2248
㈱やすらぎホームズ 一級建築士事務所 遠藤 誠司 〒121-0836
足立区入谷2-10-15
3899-6204 3899-8321
山本設計一級建築士事務所 山本 俊一 〒120-0003
足立区東和4-14-31 キャッスル足立202
5697-2697 5697-2400
一級建築士事務所 横村隆子YHT環境設計 横村 隆子 〒123-0841
足立区西新井2-17-7
3898-1444 3898-1444
吉原建築設計事務所 吉原 芳枝 〒123-0842
足立区栗原1-7-23
3883-3864 3883-3947
㈱渡部工務店一級建築士事務所 渡部 淳一 〒120-0046
足立区小台2-34-5
3914-0557 3913-6560

 

ページ先頭へ