支部 会員リスト

役員リスト

役名 氏名 事務所名 住所 TEL FAX
支部長 田中 正裕 ㈲櫂建築設計事務所 〒176-0005
練馬区旭丘1-39-8 バレージ・ヒル201号室
3950-4120 3950-4124
副支部長 平子 隆一 ㈱アーキスペース設計事務所 〒178-0063
練馬区東大泉2-41-19
3921-6012 3921-6746
副支部長 竹内  健 ㈱竹内建築研究所 〒179-0081
練馬区北町8-37-8-204
5398-5861 6909-3379
副支部長 末村 興三郎 ㈲秀建築設計事務所 〒178-0063
練馬区東大泉4-27-40 SFCビル301
3925-2118 3925-2116
副支部長 高橋 希世 ㈱望一級建築士事務所 〒176-0002
練馬区桜台1-7-7 シルバービル2F
3948-5231 3948-5232
副支部長 瓦井 隆司 ㈱瓦井隆司建築設計工房 〒177-0045
練馬区石神井台3-26-8-207
5910-8258 5910-8258
副支部長 加藤 宏幸 一級建築設計事務所加藤建築設計事務所 〒178-0061
練馬区大泉学園町6-11-19
3922-5202 3922-5209
支部会計 加藤 宏幸 一級建築設計事務所加藤建築設計事務所 〒178-0061
練馬区大泉学園町6-11-19
3922-5202 3922-5209
支部監事 森田 勇 ㈲森田中山建築設計事務所 〒177-0051
練馬区関町北2-22-15
3920-6050 3920-5912
支部監事 谷治 賢三 一級建築士事務所 谷治建築設計事務所 〒177-0031
練馬区三原台1-15-12 三原台ビル4F
3925-8881 3925-8894

会員リスト

事務所名 専任者 所在地 TEL FAX
㈱アジャスト 加藤 栄次 〒178-0061
練馬区大泉学園町3-9-46
3923-9800 3925-2362
株式会社有川建設二級建築士事務所 有川 高利 〒177-0051
練馬区関町北1-26-12
3928-1111 5903-8150
㈱アーキスペース設計事務所 平子 隆一 〒178-0063
練馬区東大泉2-41-19
3921-6012 3921-6746
㈱石野建設一級建築士事務所 有路 松一 〒179-0084
練馬区氷川台3-24-15
3934-1809 3934-1873
稲葉一級建築士事務所 稲葉 輝穂 〒178-0063
練馬区東大泉7-5-3
3922-7869 3922-7955
いのはな設計一級建築士事務所 鈴木 宏昌 〒179-0073
練馬区田柄4-16-16 リキヴィラージュA6
6750-6047 6750-6047
㈱E企画設計 大野 守 〒171-0043
豊島区要町1-19-3
3530-7521 3530-7522
内野建設㈱一級建築士事務所 内野 栄吉 〒176-8536
練馬区豊玉北5-24-15
5999-2112 5999-2122
㈲大野博建築計画事務所 大野  博 〒177-0034
練馬区富士見台3-7-27
3825-1655 3825-1655
㈲櫂建築設計事務所 田中 正裕 〒176-0005
練馬区旭丘1-39-8 バレージ・ヒル201号室
3950-4120 3950-4124
梶山建設㈱一級築士事務所 矢野  賢 〒176-0025
練馬区中村南3-16-10
3577-1211 3577-0401
㈱加藤勝義建築設計事務所 加藤 勝義 〒178-0063
練馬区東大泉6-34-30
3923-7749 3923-7741
一級建築設計事務所加藤建築設計事務所 加藤 宏幸 〒178-0061
練馬区大泉学園町6-11-19
3922-5202 3922-5209
カネカ建設㈱一級建築士事務所 木下 泰徳 〒176-0021
練馬区貫井2-25-20
5241-3636 5241-3639
㈱川嶋建築事務所 川嶋 憲良 〒177-0051
練馬区関町北1-26-6
3928-4761㈹ 3928-4750
河端建設㈱ 河端 志郎 〒179-0073
練馬区田柄3-30-15
3926-1111 3926-1000
㈱瓦井隆司建築設計工房 瓦井 隆司 〒177-0045
練馬区石神井台3-26-8-207
5910-8258 5910-8258
一級建築士事務所環境建築研究室微笑み空間工房 武田 実代子 〒176-0001
練馬区練馬4-5-13
3991-4033 3991-2438
㈱小池工務店1級建築士事務所 小池 聡 〒177-0042
練馬区下石神井4-2-1
3995-3322㈹ 3995-5959
㈱コバ建設一級建築士事務所 今川 哲夫 〒177-0044
練馬区上石神井3-6-21
3995-6343 3995-6852
柴田宗紀一級建築士事務所 柴田 宗紀 〒176-0002
練馬区桜台1-12-2-402
6677-8541 6677-8541
㈲秀建築設計事務所 末村 興三郎 〒178-0063
練馬区東大泉4-27-40 SFCビル301
3925-2118 3925-2116
㈱太平建設一級建築士事務所 金山 友也 〒177-0052
練馬区関町東1-10-9
3928-4173 3929-3145
㈱竹内建築研究所 竹内  健 〒179-0081
練馬区北町8-37-8-204
5398-5861 6909-3379
立花建設㈱一級建築士事務所 立花 祐一 〒176-0022
練馬区向山4-35-18
3998-8753 3970-3994
環・建築設計事務所 福田 好夫 〒179-0075
練馬区高松3-9-24 レーベンハイム光が丘308
5987-5254 5987-5187
一級建築士事務所㈱大興ネクスタ 今井 栄一 〒177-0052
練馬区関町東2-13-12
3928-1811 3928-8153
邑建設㈱一級建築士事務所 榎本 喜章 〒176-0012
練馬区豊玉北5-3-9
5999-1111㈹ 3948-0066
㈱ナベカン一級建築士事務所 渡辺 弘幸 〒176-0002
練馬区桜台6-36-5
3993-5133 3993-8633
㈱日東工業 一級建築士事務所 小野 裕久 〒179-0071
練馬区旭町1-31-11
5998-5541 5998-5588
のせ一級建築士事務所 野瀬 有紀子 〒178-0061
練馬区大泉学園町5-18-19 第6大永コーポ202
5935-8330 5935-8158
㈱望一級建築士事務所 高橋 希世 〒176-0002
練馬区桜台1-7-7 シルバービル2F
3948-5231 3948-5232
一級建築士事務所㈲ヒカリハウジング 渡邉 千洋 〒178-0062
練馬区大泉町6-25-6
3921-3481 3921-3482
㈲マイホーム工房一級建築士事務所 山本 眞琴 〒176-0012
練馬区豊玉北4-21-3
3557-5743 3557-5746
増木工業㈱一級建築士事務所 増田 敏政 〒179-0073
練馬区田柄2-38-24
5998-7771 5998-7772
㈱松下設計 東京支社 伊藤 匡 〒177-0041
練馬区石神井町1-26-13
5923-6808 5923-6809
㈱政所設計 東京事務所 政所 輝夫 〒176-0001
練馬区練馬1-2-9
5946-0134 5946-0135
㈲森田中山建築設計事務所 森田 勇 〒177-0051
練馬区関町北2-22-15
3920-6050 3920-5912
一級建築士事務所 谷治建築設計事務所 谷治 賢三 〒177-0031
練馬区三原台1-15-12 三原台ビル4F
3925-8881 3925-8894
大和工芸㈱一級建築士事務所 中村 敦 〒178-0062
練馬区大泉町1-42-10
3978-1811 3978-1812

 

ページ先頭へ