支部 会員リスト

役員リスト

役名 氏名 事務所名 住所 TEL FAX
支部長 山口 久男 ㈱皐月建築事務所一級建築士事務所 〒116-0002
荒川区荒川6-9-11
3895-7424 3895-7424
副支部長 渡辺  猛 モノリス秀建㈱ 〒116-0011
荒川区西尾久8-48-5
3810-0021 3810-7337
副支部長 新見 宏 ㈱ディーワーク一級建築士事務所 〒116-0013
荒川区西日暮里2-7-3
3801-8195 3801-8376
副支部長 小松 誠一 ㈱小松建築計画 〒116-0001
荒川区町屋4-20-5
090-3132-3667
副支部長 髙橋  順子 一級建築士事務所 つむぐ設計 〒120-0034
足立区千住1-4-1 東京芸術センター1204号
5284-7303 5284-7304
副支部長 嶺山 和行 ㈱嶺山建築事務所 〒151-0064
渋谷区上原1-47-5-203
6407-8951 6407-8961
副支部長 中村 聡 一級建築士事務所ナカムラ建築設計室 〒116-0002
荒川区荒川7-9-12-106
6661-0474 6661-0474
支部会計 渡辺  猛 モノリス秀建㈱ 〒116-0011
荒川区西尾久8-48-5
3810-0021 3810-7337
支部監事 竹嶋 幸彦 ㈲タケ設計事務所 〒116-0002
荒川区荒川1-33-2 シャンボール三の輪101
3891-0757 3891-0685
支部監事 小澤 清 ㈲翔建築設計事務所 〒116-0013
荒川区西日暮里5-36-1 KMビル
3802-8480 3802-8460

会員リスト

事務所名 専任者 所在地 TEL FAX
㈱旭建築設計事務所 畑中 京一 〒116-0014
荒川区東日暮里5-48-2 第一ビル7F
3806-2731 3806-2733
浅村貴紀建築設計事務所 浅村 貴紀 〒116-0001
荒川区町屋2-7-14
6317-3424 6317-3424
㈱東工務店一級建築士事務所 小根澤 美和 〒116-0012
荒川区東尾久3-9-15
3895-9978 3895-1150
ADEKA総合設備㈱ 木村 信二 〒116-0014
荒川区東日暮里5-48-5 光陽社ビル2F
3805-7454 3805-7457
アトリエ柴田一級建築士事務所 柴田 浩水 〒157-0065
世田谷区上祖師谷4-2 成城通りパークウエスト3-410
6411-3628 6411-3628
㈱安藤設計 安藤 義治 〒116-0002
荒川区荒川6-70-12-201 ベルシディオ町屋
3895-0017 3895-1705
㈱アーバンプロジェクト 綿引 隆 〒116-0014
荒川区東日暮里5-50-9 新世第二ビル3F
3801-6213 3801-6216
一級建築士事務所 八尾建築設計室 八尾 昭 〒116-0011
東京都荒川区西尾久3-8-6
5901-0206 5901-0207
稲村建築設計事務所 稲村 昇 〒116-0002
荒川区荒川7-7-20
3891-1770 3891-1770
㈱大平建築設計事務所 大平 利宗 〒164-0012
中野区本町6-27-13-203
3383-8855 3380-5418
㈲熊谷一級建築士事務所 熊谷 広基 〒116-0002
荒川区荒川1-10-8
3802-2040 3807-4289
一級建築士事務所 K建築設計 小松 信春 〒116-0002
荒川区荒川1-33-2 シャンボール三ノ輪101号
090-6028-3096
㈱小林建築事務所 小林 仁 〒116-0014
荒川区東日暮里2-42-13
3807-6711㈹ 3891-6853
㈱小松建築計画 小松 誠一 〒116-0001
荒川区町屋4-20-5
090-3132-3667
㈱皐月建築事務所一級建築士事務所 山口 久男 〒116-0002
荒川区荒川6-9-11
3895-7424 3895-7424
㈲沢辺建築設計工房 澤邉 清 〒116-0012
荒川区東尾久3-14-13
3819-5010 3819-5009
㈲翔建築設計事務所 小澤 清 〒116-0013
荒川区西日暮里5-36-1 KMビル
3802-8480 3802-8460
一級建築士事務所STRUCT DESIGN 中原 健太郎 〒116-0012
荒川区東尾久5-18-3-1F
050-3701-0656
太平洋テクノ㈱一級建築士事務所 高桑 秀喜 〒116-0014
荒川区東日暮里1-5-7 三ノ輪ビル
3805-6521
㈲タケ設計事務所 竹嶋 幸彦 〒116-0002
荒川区荒川1-33-2 シャンボール三の輪101
3891-0757 3891-0685
一級建築士事務所田中設計 田中 圭 〒116-0002
荒川区荒川6-46-2
3895-8540 3895-8540
タフ1級建築士事務所 加治木 喜英 〒116-0012
荒川区東尾久8-25-3
3894-1911 3895-3617
一級建築士事務所 つむぐ設計 髙橋  順子 〒120-0034
足立区千住1-4-1 東京芸術センター1204号
5284-7303 5284-7304
株式会社D・S・C二級建築士事務所 宮野 聡 〒123-0023
葛飾区東新小岩7-32-16 岡田ビル101号
5672-1033 3696-2276
㈱ディーワーク一級建築士事務所 新見 宏 〒116-0013
荒川区西日暮里2-7-3
3801-8195 3801-8376
一級建築士事務所ナカムラ建築設計室 中村 聡 〒116-0002
荒川区荒川7-9-12-106
6661-0474 6661-0474
㈱日創建築設計事務所 一級建築士事務所 谷垣 宏造 〒116-0014
荒川区東日暮里5-23-8 山根ビル
3806-1553 3801-8553
一級建築士事務所㈱ハセベ建築設計事務所 鷲谷 一彦 〒116-0013
荒川区西日暮里5-27-5
6826-8998 5850-8730
藤設計事務所 藤波 英太郎 〒116-0014
荒川区東日暮里5-47-11-602
04-7152-5860 04-7152-5860
公益財団法人文化財建造物保存技術協会 小林 裕幸 〒116-0013
荒川区西日暮里2-32-15
6458-3611 6458-3612
㈲幹建築設計事務所 馬籠 良英 〒116-0013
荒川区西日暮里5-20-4 鈴木ビル
3801-5801 3801-5801
㈱嶺山建築事務所 嶺山 和行 〒151-0064
渋谷区上原1-47-5-203
6407-8951 6407-8961
モノリス秀建㈱ 渡辺  猛 〒116-0011
荒川区西尾久8-48-5
3810-0021 3810-7337
㈲山下建築事務所 山下 登 〒116-0014
荒川区東日暮里4-15-6
3802-5961 3802-5960
㈱山田章人建築設計事務所 山田 章人 〒151-0051
渋谷区千駄ヶ谷5-26-5 代々木シティホームズ202
3352-8759 3352-9490
㈱ライフクリエイト二級建築士事務所 関根 俊典 〒116-0014
荒川区東日暮里5-10-5
3807-7201 3807-7202
㈲ロア・コーポレーション 一級建築士事務所 渡邉 毅 〒174-0054
板橋区宮本町43-11-503
5918-7456 5918-7456
㈱ワイ・エム・エー建築設計事務所 村田 浩康 〒171-0014
東京都豊島区池袋2-47-6 第2オンダビル7F
5927-1056 5927-1057

 

ページ先頭へ