北支部 会員リスト

役員リスト

役名 氏名 事務所名 住所 TEL FAX
支部長 木佐貫 正 (資)木佐貫一級建築士事務所 〒115-0045
北区赤羽2-23-1-101
3901-9351 3901-9352
副支部長 粟野 政晴 一級建築士事務所 ㈲アワノ建築設計 〒114-0002
北区王子1-28-8-601
3919-1991 3919-0350
副支部長 川越 裕章 ㈲トッププランニング 〒114-0022
北区王子本町1-14-7
5993-6600 5993-6601
副支部長 丸山 吉栄 ㈱丸山建築設計事務所 〒114-0001
北区東十条6-16-14
3902-3215 3902-3296
副支部長 今仁 昌孝 ㈱M建築構造設計事務所 一級建築士事務所 〒115-0045
北区赤羽2-17-2-701
3598-9025 3598-9026
副支部長 坂爪  啓一 ㈱坂爪建築事務所 〒114-0023
北区滝野川2-58-1
3910-7758㈹ 3910-7714
副支部長 佐藤 伸一 ㈲十条設計 〒114-0034
北区上十条1-26-4
3905-8056 3905-8057
支部会計 佐藤 伸一 ㈲十条設計 〒114-0034
北区上十条1-26-4
3905-8056 3905-8057
支部監事 瀬山 克彦 一級建築士事務所㈱セヤマ設計 〒114-0002
北区王子3-22-23
3919-5240 3913-8360
支部監事 三平 喜久一 三平建設鉄工㈱ 一級建築士事務所 〒115-0043
北区神谷1-18-16
3913-5116 3913-2327

会員リスト

事務所名 専任者 所在地 TEL FAX
㈲あだち設計 足立 文和 〒114-0002
北区王子3-8-9 blocco 302
3927-0160 3927-0161
安藤建築設計室 一級建築士事務所 安藤 祐男 〒115-0055
北区赤羽西2-15-8
080-5021-0114 3900-1417
一級建築士事務所伊熊昌治建築設計事務所 伊熊 昌治 〒114-0003
北区豊島4-15-25-418
3914-2771 3914-2771
一級建築士事務所 ㈲アワノ建築設計 粟野 政晴 〒114-0002
北区王子1-28-8-601
3919-1991 3919-0350
株式会社イワブチ二級建築士事務所 染谷 孝治 〒115-0041
北区岩淵町34-2
3902-5070 3902-6800
二級建築士事務所㈱枝工務店 枝  茂則 〒115-0052
北区赤羽北1-25-22
3907-1726 3907-1702
㈱NTF一級建築士事務所 北村 圭司 〒114-0022
北区王子本町2-26-3 三笠ビル4階
5993-3451 5993-3452
㈱M建築構造設計事務所 一級建築士事務所 今仁 昌孝 〒115-0045
北区赤羽2-17-2-701
3598-9025 3598-9026
川田工業㈱一級建築士事務所 池谷 研一 〒114-0024
北区西ヶ原3-45-4
6757-7130 3940-3672
(資)木佐貫一級建築士事務所 木佐貫 正 〒115-0045
北区赤羽2-23-1-101
3901-9351 3901-9352
一級建築士事務所 京洛設計 片桐 努 〒115-0044
北区赤羽南1-16-2-701
3901-0802 3901-0802
㈱坂爪建築事務所 坂爪  啓一 〒114-0023
北区滝野川2-58-1
3910-7758㈹ 3910-7714
篠田郁夫建築設計室 篠田 郁夫 〒123-0865
足立区新田3-35-31-707
5390-5355 5390-5355
㈱新保工務店二級建築士事務所 新保  清 〒114-0012
北区田端新町2-29-13
3893-7522 3810-3628
(株)C-plus二級建築士事務所 寺井 一史 〒115-0045
北区赤羽2-21-2 SDビル4F
6454-4871 6454-4872
㈲十条設計 佐藤 伸一 〒114-0034
北区上十条1-26-4
3905-8056 3905-8057
(有)陣内建築アソシエイツ 陣内 利幸 〒115-0055
北区赤羽西1-36-16-403
3905-7086 3905-7082
一級建築士事務所㈱セヤマ設計 瀬山 克彦 〒114-0002
北区王子3-22-23
3919-5240 3913-8360
㈲椿建築デザイン研究所 椿 邦司 〒115-0042
北区志茂5-16-15
3903-7600 3903-7647
㈲トッププランニング 川越 裕章 〒114-0022
北区王子本町1-14-7
5993-6600 5993-6601
㈲中込建築設計企画1級建築士事務所 中込 七男 〒114-0024
北区西ケ原3-32-7
3917-3473 3917-3698
㈱中野建築事務所 中野 博正 〒114-0005
北区栄町38-8
3911-0888 3911-0988
一級建築士事務所 ㈲古矢設計計画室 古矢 日出夫 〒114-0023
北区滝野川7-28-7-301
3576-8576 3576-8576
㈱平安設計 伊藤 伍朗 〒114-0023
北区滝野川7-2-14
3949-7781 3916-5544
堀内一級建築士事務所 堀内 栄一 〒114-0004
北区堀船1-15-10-203
5390-1867 5390-5045
㈱丸山建築設計事務所 丸山 吉栄 〒114-0001
北区東十条6-16-14
3902-3215 3902-3296
三平建設鉄工㈱ 一級建築士事務所 三平 喜久一 〒115-0043
北区神谷1-18-16
3913-5116 3913-2327
㈱宮﨑建築工房 一級建築士事務所 宮﨑 勲 〒114-0013
北区東田端1-12-1-305
3809-6590 3809-6589
㈱ライフ設計事務所 大類 保憲 〒114-0013
北区東田端1-7-3 田端フクダビル
3893-9964 3893-9967

 

ページ先頭へ