支部 会員リスト

役員リスト

役名 氏名 事務所名 住所 TEL FAX
支部長 末延 史行 ㈲ケアデザインステーション一級建築士事務所 〒164-0002
中野区上高田4-32-8
3385-1047 3387-9827
副支部長 田辺 博司 一級建築士事務所田辺構造事務所 〒164-0001
中野区中野6-6-8-309
3368-1731 3368-1731
副支部長 福島 賢哉 ㈱賢プランズ設計事務所 〒165-0026
中野区新井4-18-10 福島ビルデング
3388-6051 3388-6751
副支部長 呉 日煥 ㈲呉建築設計事務所 〒165-0026
中野区新井2-7-10 サンハイツ中野401
3319-4630 3319-4635
副支部長 寺崎  務 ㈱寺崎務建築研究室 〒164-0001
中野区中野3-47-13-3F
3383-6665 3383-6663
副支部長 津田 龍彦 ㈱津田建築事務所 〒164-0001
中野区中野2-11-7 津田ビル1F
3381-4826 3384-3862
副支部長 樋口 修 ㈱ヒグチ設計 〒165-0026
中野区新井1-23-22 ヒグチビルⅡ
3386-0701 3386-4062
副支部長 赤星 義彰 ㈲BISデザイン研究所 〒164-0001
中野区中野5-66-4 中野SHKビル5階
5345-6113 5345-6126
副支部長 小杉 卓 ㈱ヴァンクラフト空間環境設計 〒164-0002
中野区上高田5-47-12
5345-6233 5345-6244
支部会計 田辺 博司 一級建築士事務所田辺構造事務所 〒164-0001
中野区中野6-6-8-309
3368-1731 3368-1731
支部監事 鈴木 照男 ㈱建築設計エスカルゴ一級建築士事務所 〒164-0003
中野区東中野1-22-21
3361-0170 3361-0172
支部監事 中嶋 博史 中嶋建築設計事務所 〒164-0011
中野区中央2-41-8
3368-7688 3371-3164

会員リスト

事務所名 専任者 所在地 TEL FAX
㈱明野設備研究所 中島 秀男 〒169-0073
新宿区百人町2-27-7 ハンドレッドサーカス イースト3F
5937-6513 5937-6423
㈲アルボス一級建築士事務所 関根 裕司 〒164-0001
中野区中野6-1-21 フートン107
3360-6661 3360-6681
㈱ヴァンクラフト空間環境設計 小杉 卓 〒164-0002
中野区上高田5-47-12
5345-6233 5345-6244
㈱エイムクリエイツ 古川 浩之 〒164-0001
中野区中野3-34-28
5340-0101 5340-0121
NSPプランニング一級建築士事務所 黒澤 徳仁 〒164-0003
中野区東中野3-18-12
3363-4436 3363-4436
㈲呉建築設計事務所 呉 日煥 〒165-0026
中野区新井2-7-10 サンハイツ中野401
3319-4630 3319-4635
㈱小河原建設一級建築士事務所 小河原 敬彦 〒164-0011
中野区中央5-4-24
3384-0375 3384-0304
㈱奥野設計 山崎 貞信 〒164-0003
中野区東中野3-20-10
5348-5771 5348-5790
㈲ケアデザインステーション一級建築士事務所 末延 史行 〒164-0002
中野区上高田4-32-8
3385-1047 3387-9827
㈱建築設計エスカルゴ一級建築士事務所 鈴木 照男 〒164-0003
中野区東中野1-22-21
3361-0170 3361-0172
㈱賢プランズ設計事務所 福島 賢哉 〒165-0026
中野区新井4-18-10 福島ビルデング
3388-6051 3388-6751
㈱構造計画研究所 川端 淳 〒164-0012
中野区本町4-38-13 日本ホルスタイン会館
5342-1941 5342-1206
㈱五味建築設計事務所 五味 道雄 〒164-0001
中野区中野1-55-1
3363-4611㈹ 3363-4614
㈲サットコンサルタント 一級建築士事務所 杉崎 健一 〒164-0011
中野区中央5-38-13 メゾンドール白井B501
3229-0341 3229-0342
㈱州建築構造設計 宮崎 州 〒167-0051
杉並区荻窪5-17-6 トーワビル303
3220-9880 3220-9881
㈱大誠建築設計事務所 古布 明 〒165-0026
中野区新井1-25-6 中野フコク生命ビル3F
3385-0196 3228-0245
㈱滝口徹建築設計事務所 滝口 徹 〒164-0011
中野区中央5-18-6
3380-2116 3380-2116
一級建築士事務所田辺構造事務所 田辺 博司 〒164-0001
中野区中野6-6-8-309
3368-1731 3368-1731
㈱津田建築事務所 津田 龍彦 〒164-0001
中野区中野2-11-7 津田ビル1F
3381-4826 3384-3862
㈱寺崎務建築研究室 寺崎  務 〒164-0001
中野区中野3-47-13-3F
3383-6665 3383-6663
㈱東横インアーキテクト一級建築士事務所 小林和弘 〒150-0011
東京都港区麻布十番4-5-21
03-6820-9321 03-6820-9320
㈱都市環境設計 東京事務所 中原  聡 〒151-0053
渋谷区代々木1-58-1 石山ビル7階
5371-4781 5371-4782
中嶋建築設計事務所 中嶋 博史 〒164-0011
中野区中央2-41-8
3368-7688 3371-3164
一級建築士事務所㈱楢崎設計 楢崎 正人 〒164-0001
中野区中野2-28-8
3381-3302㈹ 3383-6203
㈱樋口工務店一級建築事務所 樋口 和正 〒164-0013
中野区弥生町4-5-7
3384-1511 3384-1513
㈱ヒグチ設計 樋口 修 〒165-0026
中野区新井1-23-22 ヒグチビルⅡ
3386-0701 3386-4062
㈲BISデザイン研究所 赤星 義彰 〒164-0001
中野区中野5-66-4 中野SHKビル5階
5345-6113 5345-6126
㈱別所浩司建築研究所 別所 浩司 〒180-0004
中野区本町2-13-6 シルバーコートストーン407
6326-3576 6325-9895
㈱モリモトアトリエ 森本 伸輝 〒165-0026
東京都中野区新井5-5-10-802
03-6802-5041 03-6802-5042
㈱レオパレス21一級建築士事務所東京支店 和田 稔 〒164-0012
中野区本町2-54-11
5350-0103 5350-2635

 

ページ先頭へ