支部 会員リスト

役員リスト

役名 氏名 事務所名 住所 TEL FAX
支部長 渡辺 博明 ㈱勝栄工務店一級建築士事務所 〒142-0042
品川区豊町6-1-7
3781-8480 3785-0868

会員リスト

事務所名 専任者 所在地 TEL FAX
一級建築士事務所㈲アイ・ケイ・ヒロカワ 廣川  進 〒141-0031
品川区西五反田7-9-6
3491-8129㈹ 3495-5208
㈱あすき一級建築士事務所 福井 智成 〒141-0022
品川区東五反田2-3-4 ビックナインビル5F
5447-5133 5447-5134
㈱梓設計 永池 雅人 〒140-0002
品川区東品川2-1-11
6710-0600 6710-0380
㈱ASSA一級建築士事務所 安田 準 〒140-0013
品川区南大井5-27-4
6404-9246 6404-9247
㈲岩切工務所 岩切 浩一 〒140-0004
品川区南品川3-1-14
3474-5433 3474-5435
㈱エムエス建築設計事務所 佐藤 政夫 〒140-0011
品川区東大井3-11-18
3766-6101 3766-6120
㈲大内建築設計事務所 大内 一昇 〒141-0032
品川区大崎2-7-8
3493-0986 3491-2394
㈱大久保工務店1級建築士事務所 大久保 昇一 〒142-0051
品川区戸越1-30-14
3786-4919 3786-4864
共和化工㈱1級建築士事務所 米澤 欣也 〒141-0031
品川区西五反田7-25-19
3494-1311 3494-1333
㈱KTP 一級建築士事務所 田原 桂一 〒141-0021
品川区上大崎2-9-23
6721-7875 3443-4560
(有)光風舎一級建築士事務所 吉原 健一 〒142-0054
品川区西中延2-4-2
6677-7370 6315-2275
コクヨエンジニアリング&テクノロジー㈱一級建築士事務所 武田 裕 〒141-0032
品川区大崎3-5-2 エステージ大崎5F
5436-7420 5436-7410
㈱コンステック 東京支店 村上 夏樹 〒140-0001
品川区北品川1-8-11 Daiwa品川Northビル10階
3458-0441 3458-0446
㈱サイ設計一級建築士事務所 黄川田 守 〒105-0001
港区虎ノ門5-2-8 加賀ビル4階
3437-5430 3437-5431
㈱勝栄工務店一級建築士事務所 渡辺 博明 〒142-0042
品川区豊町6-1-7
3781-8480 3785-0868
新日鉄住金エンジニアリング㈱一級建築士事務所 池田 達也 〒141-8604
品川区大崎1-5-1 大崎センタービル
6665-2000 6665-4807
㈱相和技術研究所 東 謙司 〒141-0021
品川区上大崎2-18-1
5740-6715 5740-6685
大成ユーレック㈱一級建築士事務所 石井 宏 〒141-0031
品川区西五反田7-23-1
3493-4941 3490-4072
㈱大建設計 菅野 尚教 〒141-0022
品川区東五反田5-10-8
5424-8602 5424-8615
大東建託㈱1級建築士事務所 松岡 透 〒108-8211
港区港南2-16-1
6718-9111 6718-9052
大日本土木㈱東京一級建築士事務所 水野 芳行 〒140-0002
品川区東品川3-32-34
5479-4784 5479-4787
㈱テクト 一級建築士事務所 高木 一昌 〒140-0014
品川区大井1-47-1 NTビル3F
6429-7290 6429-7292
㈲西川建築事務所 西川 尚男 〒142-0062
品川区小山5-9-3
3786-0181㈹ 3781-8310
日本フィールド・エンジニアリング㈱ 池永 幸治 〒141-0031
品川区西五反田1-14-8
6371-2000 6371-2207
㈱富士設計 小山内 純樹 〒141-0022
品川区東五反田4-7-15-402
3441-4720 3441-4564
マツヤハウジング㈱一級建築士事務所 藤原 敏夫 〒101-0021
千代田区外神田4-6-7
6635-1810 3254-5577
㈲宮尾建築設計事務所 宮尾 則好 〒142-0053
品川区中延1-9-12
3781-1714 3788-0268
山口設計工房 一級建築士事務所 山口 幹雄 〒194-0011
町田市成瀬が丘1-8-1 ラフィーヌ成瀬103
042-706-9612 042-706-9863
㈱リムアーク 神崎 哲郎 〒140-0013
品川区南大井6-3-7
5767-6051 5767-6052

 

ページ先頭へ