江東支部 会員リスト

役員リスト

役名 氏名 事務所名 住所 TEL FAX
支部長 白石 秀樹 (有)アーキッズ一級建築士事務所 〒135-0023
江東区平野2-11-5
3642-2824 3642-2808
副支部長 蓼沼 芳 ㈱阿波設計事務所東京支店 〒136-0071
江東区亀戸1-8-7 飯野ビル6F
5609-4788 5609-4789
副支部長 源間 敏雄 ㈱レジスタ 一級建築士事務所 〒194-0004
町田市鶴間1013-1
042-706-8713 042-706-8714
副支部長 山﨑 栄介 ㈱栄建築研究所 〒101-0051
千代田区神田神保町2-12 神栄ビル
3264-5411 3239-5848
支部会計 源間 敏雄 ㈱レジスタ 一級建築士事務所 〒194-0004
町田市鶴間1013-1
042-706-8713 042-706-8714
支部監事 岩﨑 孝一 ㈱吾妻設計一級建築士事務所 〒136-0071
江東区亀戸1-11-4-403
3684-0352 3684-0880
支部監事 内田 晴康 ㈱内田建築事務所 〒135-0011
江東区扇橋2-20-8
3644-3456 3644-3804

会員リスト

事務所名 専任者 所在地 TEL FAX
1級建築士事務所 ㈱藍設計 鈴木 正 〒136-0073
江東区北砂7-7-10-101
3649-1524 3649-3395
㈱あい設計東京支社 山田 隆一 〒136-0071
江東区亀戸2-26-10 立花亀戸ビル4F
5836-7810 5836-7811
㈱あすか建築構造事務所 遠藤 隆廣 〒170-0003
豊島区駒込1-11-7
3945-3381 3945-3267
㈱吾妻設計一級建築士事務所 岩﨑 孝一 〒136-0071
江東区亀戸1-11-4-403
3684-0352 3684-0880
荒井工務店1級建築士事務所 荒井 勝正 〒135-0016
江東区東陽3-26-9
3647-1451 3647-5588
㈱阿波設計事務所東京支店 蓼沼 芳 〒136-0071
江東区亀戸1-8-7 飯野ビル6F
5609-4788 5609-4789
(有)アーキッズ一級建築士事務所 白石 秀樹 〒135-0023
江東区平野2-11-5
3642-2824 3642-2808
㈲五十嵐建築設計事務所 五十嵐 順三 〒135-0047
江東区富岡2-6-1
3630-2150 3630-2804
石原一級建築士事務所 飯野 洋 〒135-0016
江東区東陽3-27-4
3646-2894 3646-2894
㈱内田建築事務所 内田 晴康 〒135-0011
江東区扇橋2-20-8
3644-3456 3644-3804
㈱エコリフォーム一級建築士事務所 塩谷 敏雄 〒135-0047
江東区富岡1-22-29 中村ビル2階
3641-4134 3641-4125
㈱オガワライフデザイン 小川 友幸 〒101-0021
千代田区外神田6-11-10-401
5812-7188 5812-7189
一級建築士事務所 オーク・ヴィレッジ 樫村 弘子 〒136-0074
江東区東砂8-5-12-503
5690-1069 5690-1069
加藤建設株式会社 一級建築士事務所 加藤 孝洋 〒135-0004
江東区森下2-1-1 k-wingビル 1F・2F
3633-6668 3633-6638
㈱環境デザイン計画 川島 啓道 〒135-0047
江東区富岡1-26-18 田崎ビル7F
3820-5575 3820-8680
一級建築士事務所株式会社環境プラス 篠田 泰彦 〒136-0071
江東区亀戸3-6-19-1F
5858-8822 5858-8821
㈱久米設計 児玉 耕二 〒135-8567
江東区潮見2-1-22
5632-7811(代) 5632-7821
㈱栄建築研究所 山﨑 栄介 〒101-0051
千代田区神田神保町2-12 神栄ビル
3264-5411 3239-5848
㈱サン建築設計一級建築士事務所 角田 晃 〒136-0071
江東区亀戸3-49-11-103
6905-9494 6905-9495
サンコーコンサルタント㈱一級建築士事務所 淀川 穣 〒136-8522
江東区亀戸1-8-9
3683-7190 3683-6193
㈱申建築設計事務所一級建築士事務所 赤間 太一 〒101-0032
千代田区岩本町1-5-8 赤間 太一
5809-1542 5809-1547
㈱竹中工務店東京一級建築士事務所 濱野 裕司 〒136-0075
江東区新砂1-1-1
6810-5000 6660-6023
多田建設㈱一級建築士事務所 小宮 仁 〒136-0072
江東区大島2-8-6
3683-3210 3683-3330
㈱TAKシステムズ東京支店一級建築士事務所 落合 藤雄 〒135-0042
江東区東陽2-4-2 新宮ビル3F
6666-4420 5606-3200
大嘉産業㈱一級建築士事務所 林 司 〒140-0004
品川区南品川2-2-13 南品川JNビル4F
6716-0887 6716-0826
大末建設㈱一級建築士事務所 中村 愼作 〒136-8517
江東区新砂1-7-27
5634-9042 5634-9063
TSUCHIYA㈱ 戸谷 正弘 〒135-0016
江東区東陽2-2-4
3615-0505 3645-2028
東洋建設㈱一級建築士事務所 古市 正彦 〒135-0064
江東区青海2-4-24 青海フロンティアビル13階
6361-5468 5530-2920
株式会社東陽建築構造設計事務所一級建築士事務所 山崎 靖 〒135-0016
江東区東陽3-16-12 田中ビル3階
3649-5424 3649-0250
㈱中島松男工務店1級建築士事務所 中嶋 正義 〒136-0071
江東区亀戸7-54-2
3637-5020 3637-5082
㈱ニッケンビルド1級建築士事務所 菊池 睦美 〒135-0042
江東区木場2-17-12 SAビル
5620-1011 5620-1025
㈱ノムラプロダクツ一級建築士事務所 時澤 洋一 〒135-0091
港区台場2-3-1 トレードピアお台場20階
6426-0023 6426-0025
㈱長谷萬一級建築士事務所 長谷川 泰治 〒135-0047
江東区富岡2-11-6
3643-1431 3643-1571
㈱前川設計 松本 敏勝 〒135-8482
江東区牡丹3-14-15
3642-5250 3642-5253
㈱ムラヤマ 一級建築士事務所 増田 直人 〒135-0061
江東区豊洲3-2-24
6221-0808 6221-1902
山上一級建築士事務所 山上 喜也 〒135-0015
江東区千石1-5-15
3644-1739 3644-7739
㈱ライブ設計所 木下 定 〒103-0013
中央区日本橋人形町3-3-9 久米ビル2階
5623-9978 5623-9970
㈱レジスタ 一級建築士事務所 源間 敏雄 〒194-0004
町田市鶴間1013-1
042-706-8713 042-706-8714
YL設計㈱一級建築士事務所 楊 柳 〒135-0061
江東区豊洲2-5-1-814
6204-9456 6204-9457

 

ページ先頭へ