支部 会員リスト

役員リスト

役名 氏名 事務所名 住所 TEL FAX
副支部長 関根 秀次 一級建築士事務所ティ・ティ・エス研究室 〒112-0011
文京区千石1-8-28
3944-6990 3944-6990
副支部長 中村 國雄 ㈲中村設計 〒142-0042
品川区豊町5-16-16
3782-5956 5702-2075
副支部長 玉腰 徹 ㈱司構造計画一級建築士事務所 〒101-0052
千代田区神田小川町3-1-3 オプティクスビル 4階
5259-7960 5259-7961
副支部長 市村 憲夫 ㈱三菱地所設計一級建築士事務所 〒100-0005
千代田区丸の内2-5-1 丸の内二丁目ビル
3287-5064 3287-4816
副支部長 船橋 幸嗣 飛島建設㈱一級建築士事務所 〒108-0075
港区港南1-8-15 Wビル4階
6455-8348 6455-8343
支部会計 中村 國雄 ㈲中村設計 〒142-0042
品川区豊町5-16-16
3782-5956 5702-2075
支部監事 伴仲 信義 春日建設㈱一級建築士事務所 〒102-0072
千代田区飯田橋2-9-3
3264-4013 3239-5424
支部監事 武藤 昭 ㈱三橋設計 〒101-0047
千代田区内神田1-2-8
3294-0851 3294-0858

会員リスト

事務所名 専任者 所在地 TEL FAX
IHI運搬機械㈱一級建築士事務所 大関 秀二 〒104-0044
中央区明石町8-1 聖路加タワー
5550-5377 5550-5313
㈱IMIC一級建築士事務所 樋口 哲也 〒102-0073
千代田区九段北1-4-4 九段下高橋ビル7F
5212-1550 5212-1551
㈱IAO竹田設計 東京第一事務所 川瀬 普也 〒101-0054
千代田区神田錦町3-20 錦町トラッドスクエア9F
5577-7203 5577-7204
㈱アイセイ薬局 一級建築士事務所 小寺 勝彦 〒100-0005
千代田区丸の内2-2-2 丸の内三井ビルディング
3240-0222 6212-4191
㈱i2S2一級建築士事務所 宮島 洋平 〒103-0014
中央区日本橋蛎殻町1-29-6 水天宮前東急ビル5階
3669-8282 3669-8633
朝日エティック㈱一級建築士事務所 阿部 浩一 〒102-0074
千代田区九段南4-7-13 大島ビル
3265-9181 3265-9180
㈱朝日設計 高橋 義弘 〒101-0044
千代田区鍛冶町1-8-1 神田サクラビル5F
5298-8286 5298-8287
㈱安宅設計 平野 和美 〒160-0023
新宿区西新宿8-5-1 野村不動産西新宿共同ビル6F
3365-9311 3365-9320
㈱アトリエ・ジーアンドビー 伊藤 均 〒141-0031
品川区西五反田7-25-5
6417-0909 5323-5070
㈱阿部兄弟建築事務所 荒井 豊人 〒101-0032
千代田区岩本町1-3-9
3866-4181 3866-4120
㈲アム・ザイン一級建築士事務所 荒木 一幸 〒101-0021
千代田区外神田3-8-8
3526-5235 3526-5236
㈱アーバンコンサルタンツ一級建築士事務所 坂本 道昭 〒101-0021
千代田区外神田2-3-7 アーバンファーストビル
3252-2750 3252-2760
㈱アール免震建築企画一級建築士事務所 利根川 一 〒102-0074
千代田区九段南4-6-9 OSビル5F
3288-5568 3288-5569
㈱イエタス 岡田 慎一 〒102-0083
千代田区麹町5-4 セタニビル9F
3230-1215 3230-1216
㈱石本建築事務所 加藤 淳一 〒102-0074
千代田区九段南4-6-12
3262-7161 3237-7496
一級建築士事務所㈱伊藤建築設計事務所 中山 哲次 〒101-0021
千代田区外神田3-5-12 聖公会神田ビル
5294-6211 5294-6219
㈱植木組東京支店 一級建築士事務所 鳥羽 寛 〒101-0042
千代田区神田東松下町41-2
3254-6132 5295-8039
㈱HDPプロジェクト 板根 格 〒103-0021
中央区日本橋本石町3-3-15 日銀前田所ビル6F
6225-2961 6225-2963
(株)A-1設計一級建築士事務所 井上 大介 〒101-0047
千代田区内神田3-2-12 大我ビル8階
5296-9600 5296-9600
㈱エイ・エス・ディー 大和 宏 〒101-0061
千代田区三崎町2-20-7 水道橋西口会館6F
3264-8060 3264-8065
㈲エス・エー・プランニング一級建築士事務所 柴崎 正実 〒101-0061
千代田区三崎町2-20-7
5226-3012 5226-3013
NSハイパーツ㈱一級建築士事務所 江崎 辰生 〒102-0083
千代田区麹町4-4-6 麹町4丁目小倉ビル5F
3222-2107 3222-2108
NGK㈱一級建築士事務所 山田 豊司 〒101-0065
千代田区西神田1-4-11 サンポウ水道橋ビル5・6階
5577-2120 3233-3530
NTT都市開発㈱一級建築士事務所 豊島 朗 〒101-0021
千代田区外神田4-14-1 秋葉原UDX11階
6811-6400 5294-8506
㈱エノア総合計画事務所一級建築士事務所 本間 尚史 〒101-0032
千代田区岩本町2-12-5 早川トナカイビル4階
5822-9226 3866-0311
一級建築士事務所㈱エム・シー・ファシリティーズ 峯岸 康久 〒100-0005
千代田区丸の内2-2-3
3210-2397 3210-8261
㈱エーエーアンドサン 近藤 秀次 〒101-0044
千代田区鍛冶町2-3-2 神田センタービルディング3F
3258-3521 3258-3524
㈱エーシーエ設計東京支社一級建築士事務所 竜野 泰一 〒101-0045
千代田区神田鍛冶町3-3-5 神田大木ビル9階
5297-8177 5297-8176
大塚建設㈱一級建築士設計事務所 大塚 一成 〒102-0074
千代田区九段南3-2-15
3261-0177 3239-9829
一級建築士事務所オフィスレコン㈱ 大島 祐一 〒101-0025
千代田区神田佐久間町2-7
5825-9025 5825-9026
㈱オンズデコ一級建築士事務所 菅野 千秋 〒105-0001
港区虎ノ門1-1-11 マスダビル3A
3580-3151 3580-3160
㈱オーエスティーブレーン一級建築士事務所 塚本 浩晴 〒102-0072
千代田区飯田橋3-11-13 ダヴィンチ飯田橋302
5210-2244 5210-4466
㈱開発設計コンサルタント 高坂 信 〒101-0021
千代田区外神田2-16-2 第2ディーアイシービル
3255-6247 3255-6248
㈱梶建築設計事務所 金子 正 〒102-0083
千代田区麹町2-4 三誠堂ビル
3263-9851 3239-5844
春日建設㈱一級建築士事務所 伴仲 信義 〒102-0072
千代田区飯田橋2-9-3
3264-4013 3239-5424
㈱環境エンジニアリング一級建築士事務所 南井 克夫 〒101-0041
千代田区神田須田町1-12-3
3526-3345 3526-3346
一級建築士事務所㈱関東設計 関谷 茂 〒101-0032
千代田区岩本町3-9-13 岩本町寿共同ビル
3866-4105 3851-3200
㈱カンドー 井上 弦秀 〒160-0014
新宿区内藤町1
3226-2577 5379-7328
共同エンジニアリング㈱ 吉野 正志 〒102-0074
千代田区九段南2-3-27 あや九段ビル2階
3263-9961 3263-9873
協和営造㈱一級建築士事務所 井上 直人 〒101-0033
千代田区神田岩本町1-5
3255-3601 3255-3617
㈱楠山設計一級建築士事務所 久寿米木 康宣 〒101-0052
千代田区神田小川町3-20
3292-3571 3294-9386
㈱クライン建築研究所一級建築士事務所 岡本 直 〒113-0021
文京区本駒込3-9-7
5814-8308 5814-8308
㈱クリエート山本設計室 苅部 広敏 〒101-0054
千代田区神田錦町3-2
3219-2665 3219-2667
㈱計画・環境建築 吉田 眞 〒102-0075
千代田区三番町24-28 千代田ハヤシビル
3230-4445 3230-4446
啓明興業㈱一級建築士事務所 中島 博 〒102-0094
千代田区紀尾井町3-32 紀尾井ビル6F
6205-7450 6205-7451
検査開発㈱一級建築士事務所 松本 壽夫 〒101-0042
千代田区神田東松下町27 神田MSビル5階
5297-7881 5297-7885
原電エンジニアリング㈱一級建築士事務所 小暮 一夫 〒101-0062
千代田区神田駿河台2-2 御茶ノ水杏雲ビル7階
6371-1516 5281-6768
㈱鴻池組東京本店一級建築士事務所 川上 剛 〒136-8880
江東区南砂2-7-5
5617-7420 5617-7488
㈱コスモ環境設計 岩下 俊夫 〒101-0025
千代田区神田佐久間町3-15 藤井ビル3階
5821-2200 5821-2207
㈱コスモトレードアンドサービス一級建築士事務所 桜田 亮 〒105-8325
港区芝浦1-1-1 浜松町ビル7F
3798-9311 3798-3411
一級建築士事務所㈱小西設計東京事務所 飯野 伸太郎 〒101-0041
千代田区神田須田町1-7 神田ミハマビル
3256-9301 3256-9304
㈱コモン・リンク一級建築士事務所 藤本 博史 〒102-0094
千代田区紀尾井町3-33 プリンス通ビル7階
5215-7975 5215-7976
㈱再生計画研究所 切通 英二 〒101-0051
千代田区神田神保町1-41 三省堂第二ビル4階
3518-8581 3518-8162
㈱サンケイビルテクノ一級建築士事務所 斉藤 正義 〒101-0062
千代田区神田駿河台2-3-11 NBF御茶の水ビル 2F
5577-3001 5577-3200
(株)四門 一級建築士事務所 瀬川 智気 〒101-0061
千代田区三崎町2-4-1 TUG-1ビル
3265-2857 3265-2879
一級建築士事務所首都高速道路㈱ 山下 肇 〒100-8930
千代田区霞が関1-4-1 日土地ビル
3539-9467 3502-2411
㈱親交設計 市村 隆幸 〒102-0072
千代田区飯田橋3-11-14 GS千代田ビル3階
5215-3033 5215-3034
株式会社 ジェイエイト 平田 玄四郎 〒101-0024
千代田区神田和泉町1-6-1 インターナショナルビル203
03-6240-9503 03-6240-9504
㈱JFDアドバンスサーベイ二級建築士事務所 椎 恵一 〒101-0044
東京都千代田区鍛治町2-6-1 堀内ビルディング4F
03-3526-5152 03-3626-5204
㈱JTBアセットマネジメント 髙橋 朗 〒171-0022
豊島区南池袋2-43-19 JTBビル2F
5950-3952 5950-3962
㈱ジェイ・ケイ企画一級建築士事務所 久保田 勇郎 〒102-0076
千代田区五番町14-1
3237-7515 3237-7525
㈱従心会倶楽部一級建築士事務所 御厨 孝二 〒105-0001
港区虎ノ門3-6-2 秋山ビル
6402-8138 6402-8139
(一財)住宅改良開発公社一級建築士事務所 宇野 与四郎 〒102-0076
千代田区五番町14‐1
3237-7411 3237-7418
一級建築士事務所株式会社助川大建築設計事務所 助川 大 〒101-0021
千代田区外神田2-1-4 松住町別館202号
6802-4074 6802-4074
㈱鈴木工務店一級建築士事務所 渡部 国雄 〒101-0021
千代田区外神田2-19-3
3253-6431 3253-6433
㈱スパテイオ 一級建築士事務所 加藤 滋 〒153-0064
目黒区下目黒2-1-5 210ビル 3F
6420-3653 6420-3654
(株)設計工房デザインシステム 塩山 修 〒102-0072
千代田区飯田橋2-8-3 千代田アサヒビル
5226-5106 5226-1067
㈱セリエ計画研究所 清水 寛 〒102-0083
千代田区麹町2-10-1 クレアーレ麹町405
3288-7858 3288-8572
㈱錢高組一級建築士事務所 中川 猛司 〒102-8678
千代田区一番町31
5210-2335 5210-2865
㈱綜企画設計一級建築士事務所 原 澄雄 〒101-0032
千代田区岩本町2-5-2 SG Tokyoビル5階
3864-8825 3864-8827
一級建築士事務所㈱創協同設計事務所 渡邊 徹 〒101-0051
千代田区神田神保町1-46
3293-7154 3293-4704
(株)耐震住性能設計 高崎 太郎 〒102-0072
千代田区飯田橋4-4-8 東京中央ビル301号室
6261-4005 6261-4020
㈱高池葉子建築設計事務所一級建築士事務所 浜田 葉子 〒102-0072
千代田区飯田橋2-15-3
3556-5011 3556-5013
大和ハウス工業㈱東京環境エネルギー事業部一級建築士事務所 埣塚 英基 〒102-8112
千代田区飯田橋3-13-1
5214-2051 5214-2052
大和ハウス工業㈱東京支店 樋口 登 〒102-8112
千代田区飯田橋3-13-1
5214-2241 5214-2248
大和ハウス工業㈱東京一級建築士事務所 吉田 雅一 〒102-8112
千代田区飯田橋3-13-1
5214-2224 5214-2228
大和ハウスリフォーム㈱東京一級建築士事務所 池野 総克 〒135-0063
江東区有明3-7-18 有明セントラルタワー6階
3527-7010 6858-7108
㈲ダヴアソシエイツ 林  啓 〒101-0051
千代田区神田神保町2-20 M2ビル501
3239-5570 3239-5580
㈱中央企画設計コンサルタント 船木 信洋 〒101-0041
千代田区神田須田町1-4-4 神田須田町ビル3B
6206-8910 6206-8915
㈱司構造計画一級建築士事務所 玉腰 徹 〒101-0052
千代田区神田小川町3-1-3 オプティクスビル 4階
5259-7960 5259-7961
㈱TIS&PARTNERS 谷 亮介 〒101-0051
千代田区神田神保町1-6-1 タキイ東京ビル8F
5217-2611 5217-2677
一級建築士事務所ティ・ティ・エス研究室 関根 秀次 〒112-0011
文京区千石1-8-28
3944-6990 3944-6990
鉄建建設㈱一級建築士事務所 坂本 昭二 〒101-8366
千代田区神田三崎町2-5-3
3221-2204 3221-8516
株式会社寺田建築事務所一級建築士事務所 寺田 孝博 〒170-0013
豊島区東池袋4-16-3
6907-3717 6907-3717
㈱Di-Frame 木村 満 〒101-0061
千代田区三崎町3-10-2 みさきBLD6階
5275-0058 5275-0068
デロイトトーマツPRS㈱一級建築士事務所 中川 美智雄 〒100-0005
千代田区丸の内3-3-1 新東京ビル
6213-2460 6213-2465
電気興業㈱一級建築士事務所 宇﨑 卓夫 〒100-0005
千代田区丸の内3-3-1 新東京ビル
3216-1671 3216-1669
東京海上日動リスクコンサルティング㈱一級建築士事務所 表 武史 〒100-0004
千代田区大手町1-5-1 大手町ファーストスクエア ウエストタワー23F
5288-7426 5288-6645
㈱東京建築 原 修文 〒101-0032
東京都千代田区岩本町2-5-12 ユニゾ岩本町ビル6F
03-6822-9261 03-6822-9262
一級建築士事務所㈱東建築設計事務所 桑山  正 〒102-0072
千代田区飯田橋4-7-11 カクタス飯田橋ビル
3263-6531 3263-6534
東電設計㈱一級建築士事務所 中嶋 晴夫 〒135-0062
江東区東雲1-7-12 KDX豊洲グランスクエア9F
6372-5411 6372-5158
東電不動産㈱一級建築士事務所 五十嵐 則夫 〒110-0015
台東区東上野4-10-3
6372-1010 6372-1370
㈱東畑建築事務所東京事務所 阿蘇品 尚士 〒100-0014
千代田区永田町2-4-3 永田町ビル
3581-1251 3581-1257
一級建築士事務所東洋構造コンサルタント㈱ 松澤 永芳 〒102-0094
千代田区紀尾井町1-11 ウスイ紀尾井町ビル
6261-2705 6261-2706
㈱都市環境計画研究所 泉 耿介 〒101-0032
千代田区岩本町3-2-1
3861-4090 3861-4094
㈱都市環境デザイン 石橋 敦之 〒101-0051
千代田区神田神保町1-3 ミヤタビル4F
5280-7133 3295-5250
飛島建設㈱一級建築士事務所 船橋 幸嗣 〒108-0075
港区港南1-8-15 Wビル4階
6455-8348 6455-8343
トヨタT&S建設㈱東京支社1級建築士事務所 植木 和彦 〒102-0074
千代田区九段南2-3-18 トヨタ九段ビル5階
3222-4554 3222-4555
㈱トーテム一級建築士事務所 鈴木 俊昭 〒101-0021
千代田区外神田2-14-10 第2電波ビル
3252-1601 3252-1683
内外建設㈱一級建築士事務所 柿沼 秀徳 〒104-0032
中央区八丁堀2-20-8 八丁堀東急ビル2階
6222-3711 5543-0331
㈱ナカノフドー建設一級建築士事務所 森 浩之 〒102-0073
千代田区九段北4-2-28
3265-4162 3265-4785
㈲中村設計 中村 國雄 〒142-0042
品川区豊町5-16-16
3782-5956 5702-2075
㈱日建設計 富樫 亮 〒102-8117
千代田区飯田橋2-18-3
5226-3030 5226-3059
㈱NIPPO 阿部 信之 〒140-0002
品川区東品川3-32-34
5462-0321 5462-0338
日本郵政㈱一級建築士事務所 竹本 勉 〒100-0013
千代田区霞が関1-4-1 日土地ビル13階
3504-4319 3502-6340
日本管財㈱ 一級建築士事務所 大塚 武雄 〒103-0027
中央区日本橋2-1-10 柳屋ビルディング
3252-0550 5255-0235
日本建設㈱一級建築士事務所 大森 和則 〒102-0076
千代田区五番町14番地
3265-3217 3265-3815
日本コンベヤ(株)一級建築士事務所 沼尾 明仁 〒101-0044
千代田区鍛冶町1-7-7 ヒルトップ神田ビル7階
6859-5211 6859-7811
日本シビックコンサルタント㈱ 前田 恵子 〒116-0013
荒川区西日暮里2-26-2 日暮里UCビル6F
5604-7500 5604-7555
日本住宅㈱一級建築士事務所 大塚 正巳 〒100-0006
千代田区有楽町1-12-1 新有楽町ビル3F
3211-0511 3211-0512
日本調剤㈱一級建築士事務所 田島 尚光 〒100-6737
千代田区丸の内1-9-1 グラントウキョウノースタワー
6810-0800 5288-8689
㈱日本プロパティ・ソリューションズ 寒河江 孝 〒101-0051
千代田区神田神保町2-4 Daiwa神保町ビル
5212-3800 5212-3801
㈱能勢建築構造研究所東京支社 大浦 眞 〒102-0073
千代田区九段北1-14-21 九段アイレックスビル4階
3239-0249 3265-0737
(株)NoMaDos一級建築士事務所 伊勢崎 勇人 〒100-0005
千代田区丸の内1-6-2
3216-7194
野村建設工業㈱一級建築士事務所 栃谷 秀成 〒103-0012
中央区日本橋掘留町2-1-3
3249-3130 3249-3120
パシフィックコンサルタンツ㈱1級建築士事務所 磯野 伸司 〒101-8462
千代田区神田錦町3-22
6777-4517 3296-0528
㈱パシフィック総合開発研究所 田中 冨昭 〒101-0054
千代田区神田錦町2-7 南部ビル
3295-6251 3295-6252
パルシップ㈱一級建築士事務所 松田 孝幸 〒102-0072
千代田区飯田橋2-1-4 九段セントラルビル703
3234-3303 3234-3306
㈱パーキングプランナー 青木 信行 〒102-0073
千代田区九段北1-9-14 九段リハイム803
6272-5414 6272-5416
㈱日立建設設計 設計本部一級建築士事務所 熊谷 直紀 〒101-0047
千代田区内神田3-11-7
6757-7115 6757-7127
ヒューリックビルド㈱一級建築士事務所 木村 有一朗 〒102-0073
千代田区九段北1-13-5 ヒューリック九段ビル
6862-9171 6862-9173
㈱フィル・コンストラクション 一級建築士事務所 高野 隆 〒102-0071
千代田区富士見二丁目12-13
5275-1701 5275-1702
㈱福田組 東京本社 一級建築士事務所 中村 薫 〒102-0073
千代田区九段北3-2-4
5216-4892 5215-3724
前田建設工業㈱一級建築士事務所 平川 信也 〒102-0072
千代田区飯田橋3-11-18 飯田橋MKビル
6256-8700 6256-8624
真柄建設㈱東京事業部 一級建築士事務所 河崎 保則 〒101-0031
千代田区東神田1-11-14 トーシン東神田ビル
5822-7280 5820-0212
㈲間建築計画 黒田 菜央 〒101-0054
千代田区神田錦町3-6 山城第3ビル3F
5280-7377 5280-1001
㈱マルタ設計 安藤 暢彦 〒101-0041
千代田区神田須田町1-26 芝信神田ビル9階
5298-1120 5298-1330
㈱三橋設計 武藤 昭 〒101-0047
千代田区内神田1-2-8
3294-0851 3294-0858
三菱地所㈱一級建築士事務所 風間 宏文 〒100-8133
千代田区大手町1-6-1
3287-3372 3213-4021
三菱地所コミュニティ㈱一級建築士事務所 大西 健司 〒102-0075
千代田区三番町6-1
5213-6223 3556-3049
㈱三菱地所設計一級建築士事務所 市村 憲夫 〒100-0005
千代田区丸の内2-5-1 丸の内二丁目ビル
3287-5064 3287-4816
三菱地所ホーム㈱一級建築士事務所 笹島 秀之 〒107-0052
港区赤坂2-14-27
6887-8200 6887-8201
三菱電機㈱一級建築士事務所 安藤 務 〒100-8310
千代田区丸の内2-7-3
3218-2337 3218-2465
㈱未来設計 番場 勉 〒101-0062
千代田区神田駿河台3-7-3 新興ビル
3518-2931 3518-2932
村本建設㈱東京一級建築士事務所 鴨居 祐一 〒102-0084
千代田区二番町3-4
3238-2035 3238-2180
㈱室橋組一級建築士事務所 青柳 守人 〒102-0072
千代田区飯田橋1-6-3
3261-3638 3239-4580
一級建築士事務所明豊ファシリティワークス㈱ 木内 芳夫 〒102-0093
千代田区平河町2-7-9 JA共済ビル6階
5211-0066 5211-6520
メタウォーター㈱一級建築士事務所 太田 寿永 〒101-0041
東京都千代田区神田須田町1-25 JR神田万世橋ビル
6853-7363 6853-8731
㈱MoNOplan 一級建築士事務所 小長井 彩子 〒101-0043
千代田区神田富山町22 office22ビル 3F
6206-8141 6206-8142
株式会社モーダプランニング一級建築士事務所 小林 浩二 〒101-0035
千代田区神田紺屋野29 神田ISビル301
5298-5485 5298-5486
㈱安井建築設計事務所 加藤 昇 〒102-0093
千代田区平河町1-3-14 安井平河町ビル
3261-5101 3263-6963
安田ファシリティワークス㈱ 一級建築士事務所 四條 広樹 〒101-0054
千代田区神田錦町2-9
5259-0537 5259-0566
㈱柳澤孝彦タック建築研究所一級建築士事務所 篠田 隆 〒101-0047
千代田区内神田1-3-3 FORECAST内神田3F
5283-6330 5283-6331
大和リース㈱東京本店一級建築士事務所 矢島 登喜夫 〒102-0072
千代田区飯田橋3-13-1
5214-2303 5214-2313
㈱ユーロス 菅野 博之 〒101-0021
千代田区外神田2-3-7
3254-8750 3254-8757
一級建築士事務所㈱ヨコハウス 大嶋 憲明 〒101-0023
千代田区神田松永町18-1 ビオレ秋葉原ビル9F
5289-0888 5289-0887
㈱ライフポート西洋 猪口 義則 〒102-0074
千代田区九段南2-14-16 九段ZENビル
3221-9521 5211-8078
㈱リバックス建築環境計画 大谷 晴彦 〒101-0032
千代田区岩本町3-8-15 千代田NSOビル10階
3864-6611 3864-6612

 

ページ先頭へ